En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Profiel
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
02/07
Passage du Gois
Mont des Alouettes
191.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
4u41'31"
2
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 3"
3
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6"
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
6
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
8
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
9
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
10
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
11
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
12
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
13
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
14
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
15
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
16
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
17
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
19
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
21
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
22
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
23
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
25
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
26
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
28
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
29
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
30
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
31
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'20"
33
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
34
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
36
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
37
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 6"
38
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'20"
39
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 6"
40
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
41
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
42
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 1'20"
44
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 6"
45
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
46
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'20"
47
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
op 6"
48
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
49
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 1'20"
50
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
op 6"
51
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
52
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
54
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'20"
55
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 6"
56
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'20"
57
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
op 6"
58
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
59
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
60
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'20"
62
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
63
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 6"
64
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
65
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'39"
66
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 6"
67
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
68
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 1'49"
69
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'55"
70
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
71
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
72
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 6"
78
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
79
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
80
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 1'55"
82
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6"
83
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'55"
84
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
85
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
86
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
87
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
op 6"
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'55"
89
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
90
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
op 6"
92
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1'55"
93
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
94
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
op 6"
95
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 1'55"
96
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 6"
97
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'55"
98
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
99
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
102
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
103
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
104
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
105
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
106
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
108
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'10"
109
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
op 2'16"
110
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 2'25"
111
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
114
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
116
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
117
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
120
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
121
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 2'33"
122
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
123
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
124
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
125
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
128
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
129
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 2'36"
130
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
131
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
132
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
133
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
134
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
135
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 6"
137
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
138
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
139
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
op 2'36"
140
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
141
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
142
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6"
143
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
144
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 2'51"
145
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 2'54"
146
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
op 3'05"
147
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 6"
148
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'05"
149
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
150
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
151
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
152
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 6"
153
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
154
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
155
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'05"
156
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6"
157
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
158
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'05"
159
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
160
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'19"
161
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'25"
162
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'28"
163
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
164
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
165
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6"
166
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'28"
167
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
168
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
169
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
170
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
171
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 6"
172
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 3'41"
173
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6"
174
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'41"
175
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 6"
176
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'27"
177
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
178
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 4'30"
179
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'35"
180
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 4'37"
181
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
182
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 4'56"
183
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
op 6"
184
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 5'33"
185
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'23"
186
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 6'35"
187
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 6'42"
188
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 6'50"
189
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
190
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
191
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
192
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
193
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
194
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
195
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'54"
196
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
197
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9'10"
198
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 12'02"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst