En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
06/07
Wanze
Arenberg
213 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
4u49'38"
2
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
3
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
5
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
6
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
7
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
op 53"
8
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
10
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
11
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
12
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
op 1'46"
15
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
16
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
z.t
17
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
18
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
19
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
20
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
21
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
22
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
op 2'08"
23
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
24
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
25
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
26
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
27
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
28
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
29
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
30
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
31
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
33
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
35
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
36
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
37
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
38
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
40
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 2'13"
41
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
op 2'25"
42
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
43
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
44
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
45
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
46
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
47
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
48
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
49
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
50
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
51
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
52
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
53
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
55
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
57
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
59
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
60
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
62
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
63
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
64
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
65
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
67
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
68
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
69
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
70
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
71
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
72
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
73
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
74
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
75
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
77
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
78
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
79
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
80
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
81
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
z.t
83
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
84
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
85
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
86
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
87
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
88
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
89
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
90
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
91
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 2'37"
92
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 2'43"
93
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
op 3'58"
94
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
95
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
96
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
97
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
98
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
z.t
99
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
100
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
101
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
102
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
103
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
104
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
105
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
op 5'48"
106
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
op 6'28"
107
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
108
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
109
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
110
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
111
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
112
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
113
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
114
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
115
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
116
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
117
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
z.t
118
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
119
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
120
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
z.t
121
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
122
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
123
Iban Mayoz Echeverria
Footon - Servetto
z.t
124
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
125
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
126
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
127
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
128
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
129
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
130
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
131
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
132
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
133
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
134
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
135
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
136
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
137
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
138
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
139
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
140
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
op 7'03"
141
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 9'41"
142
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 9'49"
143
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
144
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
145
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
146
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
147
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
z.t
148
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
149
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
150
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
151
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
152
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
153
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
154
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
155
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
156
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
157
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
158
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
159
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
160
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
op 11'37"
161
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 12'24"
162
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
163
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
164
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
z.t
165
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
166
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
167
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
168
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
169
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
170
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
171
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
172
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
op 13'54"
173
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 16'19"
174
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
175
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
op 16'52"
176
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
177
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
op 17'03"
178
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
179
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
180
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
181
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
182
Charles Wegelius
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
183
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
184
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
185
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
186
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
187
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
188
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
189
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 22'56"
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
DNS
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Transitions
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst