En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
23/07
Salies-de-Béarn
Bordeaux
198 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
4u37'09"
2
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
3
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
4
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
5
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
8
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
9
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
10
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
11
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
12
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
13
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
15
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
17
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
18
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
20
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
22
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
23
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
24
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
25
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
26
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
27
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
28
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
30
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
z.t
31
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
32
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
33
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
35
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
36
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
37
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
38
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
39
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
40
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
41
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
42
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
44
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
45
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
46
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
47
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
48
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
49
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
50
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
51
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
52
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
53
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
54
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
55
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
57
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
58
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
59
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
60
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
61
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
62
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
63
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
64
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
65
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
66
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
67
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
68
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
70
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
71
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
72
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
73
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
74
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
75
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
76
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
77
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
78
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
79
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
80
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
85
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
86
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
87
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
88
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
89
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
90
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
91
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
92
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
93
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
94
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
95
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
96
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
97
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
98
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
99
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
100
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
z.t
101
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
102
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
103
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
104
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
105
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
106
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
108
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
110
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
111
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
112
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
113
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
114
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
115
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
116
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
117
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
118
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
119
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
120
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
121
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
123
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
124
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
125
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
126
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
128
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
129
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
130
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
131
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
132
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
133
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
134
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
135
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
136
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
137
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
138
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
139
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
140
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 22"
141
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
op 24"
142
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
op 31"
143
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
144
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
145
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
146
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
147
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
148
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
149
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'03"
150
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
151
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
op 1'39"
152
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
153
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
154
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
155
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
156
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 1'41"
157
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
158
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
159
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
160
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
161
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
z.t
162
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
163
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
164
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
165
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
166
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
167
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
168
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
169
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 2'16"
170
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
op 6'31"
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst