En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
28/07
Melun
Paris
178 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Jongeren
1
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
101u01'20"
2
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 3'36"
3
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
op 5'56"
4
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
op 7'37"
5
Luc Leblanc
Castorama - Raleigh
op 10'10"
6
Laurent Fignon
Castorama - Raleigh
op 11'27"
7
Greg LeMond
Z - Peugeot
op 13'13"
8
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
op 13'40"
9
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
op 20'10"
10
Gérard Rué
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 20'13"
11
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
op 21'00"
12
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Banesto
op 26'47"
13
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
op 27'10"
14
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
op 28'57"
15
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 30'09"
16
Denis Roux
Toshiba
op 30'40"
17
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
op 32'39"
18
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 32'54"
19
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 33'52"
20
Frederic Vichot
Castorama - Raleigh
op 36'43"
21
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 38'43"
22
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
op 39'11"
23
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
op 39'14"
24
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
op 41'56"
25
Thierry Bourguignon
Toshiba
op 42'32"
26
Steven Rooks
Buckler
op 44'49"
27
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
28
Patrice Esnault
Amaya Seguros
op 46'14"
29
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
op 46'41"
30
Marco Giovannetti
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 47'06"
31
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 47'58"
32
Uwe Ampler
Histor - Sigma
op 49'11"
33
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Clas-Cajastur
op 53'21"
34
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
op 54'47"
35
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
op 57'28"
36
Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama - Raleigh
op 58'40"
37
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
O.N.C.E.
op 59'20"
38
Eric Boyer
Z - Peugeot
op 59'51"
39
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas-Cajastur
op 1u03'09"
40
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u03'52"
41
Ronan Pensec
Amaya Seguros
op 1u06'04"
42
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u06'17"
43
Henry Cardenas Orduz
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u07'23"
44
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
op 1u07'31"
45
Phil Anderson
Motorola
op 1u08'13"
46
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u08'45"
47
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
op 1u09'45"
48
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u11'04"
49
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 1u11'16"
50
Didier Virvaleix
Histor - Sigma
op 1u12'05"
51
Laurent Pillon
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 1u12'27"
52
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
op 1u16'56"
53
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
op 1u18'08"
54
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
op 1u18'59"
55
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Clas-Cajastur
op 1u20'28"
56
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
op 1u20'42"
57
Pascal Simon
Castorama - Raleigh
op 1u22'17"
58
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u23'15"
59
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
op 1u23'21"
60
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
op 1u26'57"
61
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
op 1u28'43"
62
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u29'10"
63
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 1u29'21"
64
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
op 1u29'25"
65
Andreas Kappes
Histor - Sigma
op 1u29'38"
66
Francisco Espinosa Sempere
Clas-Cajastur
op 1u30'55"
67
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
op 1u32'52"
68
Dominique Arnould
Castorama - Raleigh
op 1u33'20"
69
Guido Winterberg
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 1u34'35"
70
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
op 1u34'38"
71
Laurent Jalabert
Toshiba
op 1u36'05"
72
Robert Millar
Z - Peugeot
op 1u36'06"
73
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
op 1u39'31"
74
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Amaya Seguros
op 1u41'21"
75
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
op 1u42'13"
76
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
op 1u42'14"
77
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
op 1u42'32"
78
Marc van Orsouw
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u43'45"
79
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
op 1u43'47"
80
Jean-Claude Colotti
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 1u44'54"
81
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u44'59"
82
Patrick Jacobs
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 1u45'55"
83
Rolf Järmann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 1u46'45"
84
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u47'47"
85
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u49'05"
86
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u49'32"
87
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
88
Vladimir Pulnikov
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u50'50"
89
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 1u53'01"
90
Frank Van Den Abeele
Lotto - Superclub
op 1u53'27"
91
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
op 1u55'35"
92
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama - Raleigh
op 1u56'16"
93
Enrico Zaina
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u57'38"
94
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 1u58'03"
95
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
op 1u58'52"
96
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2u00'29"
97
Steve Bauer
Motorola
op 2u00'57"
98
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 2u02'03"
99
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
op 2u03'35"
100
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
op 2u04'21"
101
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
op 2u04'30"
102
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
op 2u06'07"
103
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
op 2u06'43"
104
Arsenio Chaparro Cardoso
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 2u06'48"
105
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 2u07'03"
106
Roland Le Clerc
Amaya Seguros
op 2u07'26"
107
Bjarne Riis
Castorama - Raleigh
op 2u08'01"
108
Henri Abadie
Toshiba
op 2u08'03"
109
Rudy Verdonck
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 2u09'54"
110
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
op 2u11'22"
111
Thierry Marie
Castorama - Raleigh
op 2u12'37"
112
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
op 2u12'38"
113
Werner Stutz
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 2u12'48"
114
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 2u12'54"
115
Marc Madiot
R.M.O.
op 2u13'22"
116
Urs Zimmermann
Motorola
op 2u13'58"
117
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
op 2u15'05"
118
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
op 2u15'32"
119
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Banesto
op 2u16'23"
120
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2u16'47"
121
Vassili Jdanov
TVM-Sanyo
op 2u16'52"
122
Javier Duch Ballestar
Clas-Cajastur
op 2u17'04"
123
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
op 2u19'44"
124
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
op 2u20'16"
125
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
op 2u20'21"
126
Andy Bishop
Motorola
op 2u20'30"
127
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
op 2u20'43"
128
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2u21'05"
129
Frans Maassen
Buckler
op 2u21'31"
130
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
op 2u23'49"
131
Roberto Gusmeroli
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 2u25'30"
132
Francis Moreau
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 2u26'06"
133
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
op 2u26'47"
134
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2u26'56"
135
Per Johnny Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
op 2u28'11"
136
Sergei Uslamin
TVM-Sanyo
op 2u29'21"
137
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
op 2u29'26"
138
Ron Kiefel
Motorola
op 2u31'24"
139
Jan Schur
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 2u31'45"
140
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
op 2u32'11"
141
Stefano Zanatta
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 2u32'27"
142
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto - Superclub
op 2u38'25"
143
Enrique Gerrikagoita Meabe
Amaya Seguros
op 2u39'48"
144
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 2u43'34"
145
Alfred Achermann
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 2u44'38"
146
Jan Siemons
TVM-Sanyo
op 2u44'58"
147
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 2u45'04"
148
Jose Antonio De Oliveira Monteiro
Recer - Boavista
op 2u46'27"
149
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
op 2u48'11"
150
Ludwig Willems
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 2u58'10"
151
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 2u58'47"
152
Eddy Schurer
TVM-Sanyo
op 2u58'55"
153
Lawrence Roche
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
op 2u59'25"
154
Twan Poels
Buckler
op 3u00'15"
155
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
op 3u00'26"
156
Thomas Barth
TVM-Sanyo
op 3u05'33"
157
Wiebren Veenstra
Buckler
op 3u13'58"
158
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
op 3u25'51"
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Motorola
DNS
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
Clas-Cajastur
DSQ
Nico Emonds
Clas-Cajastur
DNF
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
DNS
Camillo Passera
Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax
DSQ
Yvon Madiot
R.M.O.
DNF
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Superclub
DNF
Fernando Quevedo Salazar
Amaya Seguros
DNF
Remig Stumpf
Histor - Sigma
DNF
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
DNS
Sammie Moreels
Lotto - Superclub
DNQ
Sean Yates
Motorola
DNS
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
DNS
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
l l
John Carlsen
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
DNF
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
DNF
Jose Luis Villanueva Orihuela
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Histor - Sigma
DNF
Rudy d'Haenens
Panasonic-Sportlife
DNQ
Atle Pedersen
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
DNQ
Dirk De Wolf
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
DNQ
Massimiliano Lelli
Ariostea
DNF
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
DNF
Michael Paul Carter
Motorola
DNQ
Serge Demierre
Helvetia - La Suisse
DNQ
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNS
Erik Breukink
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNS
Sean Kelly
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNS
Jos van Aert
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNS
Martin Earley
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNF
Jean-Paul van Poppel
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNF
Falk Boden
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNQ
Uwe Raab
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNS
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Concorde-Ultima
DNS
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Amaya Seguros
DNF
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
DNF
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
DNS
Stephen Roche
TonTon Tapis - GB - Corona
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst