En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
22/07
Brétigny-sur-Orge
Paris
182 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Jongeren
1
Greg LeMond
Z
90u43'20"
2
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2'16"
3
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2'29"
4
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
op 5'01"
5
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
op 5'05"
6
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
op 9'14"
7
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 9'39"
8
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 11'14"
9
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
op 12'04"
10
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
op 12'47"
11
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 12'54"
12
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
O.N.C.E.
op 13'39"
13
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 14'35"
14
Fabrice Philipot
Castorama
op 15'49"
15
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 16'57"
16
William Palacio Navarro
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 19'43"
17
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
op 20'24"
18
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
op 20'43"
19
Eric Boyer
Z
op 22'09"
20
Ronan Pensec
Z
op 22'54"
21
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
op 23'33"
22
Jerome Simon
Z
op 27'23"
23
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
op 30'38"
24
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
O.N.C.E.
op 31'18"
25
Dmitri Konyshev
Alfa Lum
op 31'21"
26
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
op 32'03"
27
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 34'05"
28
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Banesto
op 35'37"
29
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
op 38'39"
30
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 38'42"
31
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
op 39'50"
32
Nelson Rodriguez Serna
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 39'56"
33
Steven Rooks
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 42'09"
34
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
op 44'22"
35
Pascal Simon
Castorama
op 45'47"
36
Patrick Robeet
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 46'59"
37
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 50'16"
38
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 52'11"
39
Bruno Cornillet
Z
op 53'00"
40
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 53'36"
41
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
op 53'44"
42
Beat Breu
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 59'13"
43
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 59'51"
44
Stephen Roche
Histor - Sigma
op 1u00'07"
45
Piotr Ugrumov
Alfa Lum
op 1u01'42"
46
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u02'46"
47
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
op 1u03'18"
48
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u05'04"
49
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
op 1u06'57"
50
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
op 1u08'31"
51
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
op 1u09'37"
52
Jean-Claude Bagot
R.M.O.
op 1u10'21"
53
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u10'47"
54
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u10'53"
55
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u14'32"
56
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 1u15'25"
57
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 1u15'51"
58
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 1u17'44"
59
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
op 1u18'28"
60
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
op 1u20'54"
61
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 1u21'06"
62
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u21'26"
63
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
Seur
op 1u21'38"
64
Frans Maassen
Buckler
op 1u22'14"
65
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
op 1u22'34"
66
Maarten Ducrot
TVM - Yoko
op 1u23'38"
67
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
op 1u23'54"
68
Jos Haex
Lotto - Superclub
op 1u25'04"
69
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u25'12"
70
William Alirio Pulido Diaz
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u29'36"
71
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
op 1u30'01"
72
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
op 1u30'40"
73
Luc Leblanc
Castorama
op 1u31'13"
74
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 1u31'19"
75
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
op 1u33'12"
76
Roberto Gusmeroli
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 1u33'16"
77
Denis Roux
Toshiba
op 1u33'30"
78
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
op 1u33'40"
79
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
op 1u34'19"
80
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
op 1u34'21"
81
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
op 1u35'10"
82
Laurent Biondi
Histor - Sigma
op 1u35'49"
83
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 1u39'11"
84
Roland Le Clerc
Toshiba
op 1u39'28"
85
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
op 1u40'11"
86
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 1u40'50"
87
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1u41'05"
88
Mario Kummer
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 1u42'38"
89
Jose Urea Pulido
Seur
op 1u42'53"
90
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
op 1u43'18"
91
Frédéric Brun (1)
R.M.O.
op 1u43'52"
92
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Seur
op 1u44'16"
93
Peter Roes
Lotto - Superclub
op 1u45'22"
94
Kurt Steinmann
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 1u45'44"
95
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u46'57"
96
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
op 1u47'19"
97
Willem Van Den Eynde
op 1u47'48"
98
Juan Martinez Oliver
Banesto
op 1u48'34"
99
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u49'17"
100
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 1u50'11"
101
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
op 1u53'05"
102
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
op 1u53'46"
103
Laurent Pillon
Histor - Sigma
op 1u53'58"
104
François Lemarchand
Z
op 1u54'12"
105
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 1u54'13"
106
Paul Haghedooren
Histor - Sigma
op 1u54'29"
107
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
op 1u55'43"
108
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
op 1u56'25"
109
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
op 1u57'31"
110
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 1u58'24"
111
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 1u58'31"
112
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 1u59'03"
113
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 1u59'15"
114
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 2u01'19"
115
Twan Poels
Buckler
op 2u02'28"
116
Andy Bishop
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2u03'10"
117
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
op 2u04'50"
118
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 2u04'51"
119
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2u05'43"
120
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
121
Thierry Marie
Castorama
op 2u06'58"
122
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2u08'05"
123
Patrick Tolhoek
Buckler
op 2u08'10"
124
Pablo Moreno Rebollo
Seur
op 2u08'58"
125
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2u09'31"
126
Alexandre Troubine
Alfa Lum
op 2u11'01"
127
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
op 2u11'12"
128
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Yoko
op 2u12'32"
129
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
op 2u13'06"
130
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2u13'58"
131
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 2u14'45"
132
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2u14'50"
133
Vincent Barteau
Castorama
op 2u17'41"
134
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
op 2u18'39"
135
Jose Angel Sarrapio Borboja
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 2u20'22"
136
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
op 2u20'50"
137
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
op 2u21'36"
138
Antonio Miguel Diaz Rodriguez
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 2u22'37"
139
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 2u23'36"
140
Gert Jakobs
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2u24'04"
141
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 2u26'33"
142
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2u26'41"
143
Jan Siemons
TVM - Yoko
op 2u27'30"
144
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
op 2u32'12"
145
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Alfa Lum
op 2u32'48"
146
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 2u34'55"
147
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 2u35'11"
148
Vassili Jdanov
Alfa Lum
op 2u42'53"
149
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
op 2u43'40"
150
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
op 2u47'53"
151
Nikolai Golovatenko
Alfa Lum
op 2u49'08"
152
Jesus Rosado Caballero
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 2u56'11"
153
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2u59'29"
154
Maximilian Sciandri
Carrera - Vagabond
op 3u00'11"
155
Antonio Espejo Ruiz
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 3u13'27"
156
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
op 3u16'26"
Hansruedi Märki
Helvetia - La Suisse
DNF
Bjarne Riis
Castorama
DNS
Niki Rüttimann
Helvetia - La Suisse
DNS
Robert Millar
Z
DNF
Asiat Saitov
Alfa Lum
DNF
Ivan Ivanov
Alfa Lum
DNS
Flavio Giupponi
Carrera - Vagabond
DNF
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama
DNF
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
DNF
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
DNF
Uwe Ampler
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Othmar Häfliger
Helvetia - La Suisse
DNF
Alfred Achermann
Weinmann - SMM Uster
DNF
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
DNF
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
DNF
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Banesto
DNF
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Seur
DNF
Patrick Jacobs
TVM - Yoko
DNF
Sergei Uslamin
Alfa Lum
DNF
Peter WInnen
Buckler
DNF
Francis Moreau
Histor - Sigma
DNQ
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Yoko
DNS
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
DSQ
Gérard Rué
Castorama
DNF
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Yoko
DNF
Johan Capiot
TVM - Yoko
DNF
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic-Sportlife
DNF
John Carlsen
Toshiba
DNF
Jose Martin Farfan Pulido
Kelme - Ibexpress
DNF
Allan Peiper
Panasonic-Sportlife
DNF
Alvaro Pino Couñago
Seur
DNF
Mario Lara Galindo
Kelme - Ibexpress
DNQ
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
DNF
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
DNF
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
DNS
Laurent Fignon
Castorama
DNF
Marco Giovannetti
Seur
DNF
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Seur
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst