En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/07
Lourdes
Pau
150 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Dmitri Konyshev
Alfa Lum
4u08'25"
2
Johan Bruyneel
Lotto - Superclub
op 1"
3
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 11"
4
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
op 32"
5
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
6
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
7
Pascal Simon
Castorama
op 34"
8
Dominique Arnaud
Banesto
op 53"
9
Laurent Biondi
Histor - Sigma
op 2'59"
10
Peter De Clercq
Lotto - Superclub
op 3'38"
11
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
op 3'39"
12
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
op 5'31"
13
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
14
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
O.N.C.E.
z.t
15
Greg LeMond
Z
z.t
16
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
17
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
18
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
19
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
z.t
20
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
21
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
z.t
22
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
23
William Alirio Pulido Diaz
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
24
Beat Breu
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
25
Pascal Lance
Toshiba
z.t
26
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
27
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
28
Jerome Simon
Z
z.t
29
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
30
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
O.N.C.E.
z.t
31
William Palacio Navarro
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
32
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
33
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
34
Fabrice Philipot
Castorama
z.t
35
Jean-Claude Bagot
R.M.O.
z.t
36
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
37
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
z.t
38
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Banesto
z.t
39
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
40
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
41
Eric Boyer
Z
z.t
42
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
z.t
43
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
44
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
45
Nelson Rodriguez Serna
Kelme - Ibexpress
op 5'40"
46
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Banesto
z.t
47
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
48
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
49
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
z.t
50
Frédéric Brun (1)
R.M.O.
z.t
51
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
O.N.C.E.
z.t
52
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
53
Patrick Robeet
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
54
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
55
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
op 6'07"
56
Roland Le Clerc
Toshiba
op 7'06"
57
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
op 14'23"
58
Laurent Pillon
Histor - Sigma
z.t
59
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
z.t
60
Jose Urea Pulido
Seur
z.t
61
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
z.t
62
Stephen Roche
Histor - Sigma
z.t
63
José-Luis Rodriguez Garcia
Seur
z.t
64
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
65
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
66
Pablo Moreno Rebollo
Seur
z.t
67
François Lemarchand
Z
z.t
68
Patrick Tolhoek
Buckler
z.t
69
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
70
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
71
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
72
Andy Bishop
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
73
Ronan Pensec
Z
z.t
74
Denis Roux
Toshiba
z.t
75
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
76
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
77
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
78
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
79
Jos Haex
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
80
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
81
Maarten Ducrot
TVM - Yoko
z.t
82
Hansruedi Märki
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
83
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
84
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
85
Alexandre Troubine
Alfa Lum
z.t
86
Luc Leblanc
Castorama
z.t
87
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
88
Paul Haghedooren
Histor - Sigma
z.t
89
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
90
Piotr Ugrumov
Alfa Lum
z.t
91
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
92
Jan Schur
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
93
Roberto Gusmeroli
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
94
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
95
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
96
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
97
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
z.t
98
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
99
Kurt Steinmann
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
100
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
z.t
101
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
z.t
102
Antonio Miguel Diaz Rodriguez
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
103
Marcello Siboni
Ariostea
z.t
104
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
Seur
z.t
105
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
z.t
106
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
107
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
108
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
109
Steven Rooks
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
110
Nikolai Golovatenko
Alfa Lum
z.t
111
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
z.t
112
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
113
Michel Dernies
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
114
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
115
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
116
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
117
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
118
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
z.t
119
Jose Angel Sarrapio Borboja
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
120
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
z.t
121
Vincent Barteau
Castorama
op 19'20"
122
Thierry Marie
Castorama
z.t
123
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
124
Norman Alvis
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
125
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
126
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
127
Vassili Jdanov
Alfa Lum
z.t
128
Juan Martinez Oliver
Banesto
z.t
129
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Alfa Lum
z.t
130
Antonio Espejo Ruiz
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
131
Twan Poels
Buckler
z.t
132
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
133
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
134
Jan Siemons
TVM - Yoko
z.t
135
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
z.t
136
Mario Kummer
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
137
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
138
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
139
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
140
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
141
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
142
Maximilian Sciandri
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
143
Bruno Cornillet
Z
z.t
144
Martin Schalkers
TVM - Yoko
z.t
145
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
146
Gert Jakobs
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
147
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
148
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
149
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
150
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
151
Jesus Rosado Caballero
Kelme - Ibexpress
z.t
152
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
153
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
154
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
155
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
156
Peter Roes
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
157
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
Bjarne Riis
Castorama
DNS
Niki Rüttimann
Helvetia - La Suisse
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst