En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
23/07
Versailles
Paris
27 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Jongeren
1
Greg LeMond
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
26'57"
2
Thierry Marie
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
op 33"
3
Laurent Fignon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
op 58"
4
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Yoko
op 1'07"
5
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 1'10"
6
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
7
Helmut Wechselberger
Caja Rural / Paternina
op 1'11"
8
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
op 1'16"
9
Rene Beuker
Caja Rural / Paternina
op 1'19"
10
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Van Schilt
op 1'22"
11
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
op 1'24"
12
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
op 1'27"
13
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
14
Steve Bauer
Helvetia- La Suisse
op 1'31"
15
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 1'32"
16
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia- La Suisse
op 1'36"
17
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds Aluminio
op 1'39"
18
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
z.t
19
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1'41"
20
Johannes Draaijer
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1'44"
21
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
22
Melchor Mauri Prat
Reynolds Aluminio
op 1'47"
23
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
op 1'48"
24
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 1'50"
25
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural / Paternina
op 1'54"
26
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
op 1'56"
27
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
28
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 1'57"
29
Bernard Richard
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
z.t
30
Christian Chaubet
Fagor - MBK
op 2'02"
31
Laurent Bezault
Toshiba
op 2'04"
32
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2'05"
33
Jesper Worre
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
op 2'07"
34
Philippe Louviot
Z - Peugeot
op 2'10"
35
Thomas Wegmüller
Domex-Weinmann
op 2'12"
36
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
op 2'14"
37
Stephen Hodge
Caja Rural / Paternina
z.t
38
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2'18"
39
Franck Pineau
R.M.O.
op 2'20"
40
Pascal Poisson
Toshiba
op 2'21"
41
Laurent Biondi
Fagor - MBK
op 2'22"
42
Carlo Bomans
Domex-Weinmann
op 2'25"
43
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Yoko
op 2'26"
44
Maarten Ducrot
Domex-Weinmann
op 2'28"
45
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
z.t
46
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi
op 2'30"
47
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2'31"
48
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
op 2'32"
49
Jean-Marie Wampers
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
50
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi
z.t
51
Rik Van Slycke
Histor - Sigma
op 2'33"
52
Christophe Lavainne
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
op 2'34"
53
Gerhard Zadrobilek
7-Eleven - Wamasch
op 2'38"
54
Gérard Rué
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
op 2'39"
55
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
op 2'40"
56
Frederic Vichot
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
57
Vincent Barteau
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
z.t
58
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds Aluminio
op 2'42"
59
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds Aluminio
op 2'44"
60
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
61
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
62
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi
op 2'45"
63
Walter Magnago
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2'46"
64
Bjarne Riis
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
op 2'48"
65
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
op 2'50"
66
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
67
Vincent Lavenu
Fagor - MBK
op 2'51"
68
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
op 2'52"
69
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
op 2'54"
70
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2'55"
71
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
72
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
73
Patrick Tolhoek
Superconfex - Yoko
op 2'58"
74
Robert Forest
Fagor - MBK
op 2'59"
75
Jacques Hanegraaf
TVM - Van Schilt
op 3'00"
76
Gilles Sanders
R.M.O.
z.t
77
Pascal Richard
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
78
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
op 3'01"
79
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
op 3'02"
80
René Martens
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
z.t
81
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
op 3'05"
82
Robert Millar
Z - Peugeot
z.t
83
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Yoko
op 3'07"
84
William Palacio Navarro
Reynolds Aluminio
op 3'11"
85
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Van Schilt
op 3'18"
86
Patrick Robeet
Domex-Weinmann
op 3'20"
87
Christian Jourdan
R.M.O.
op 3'22"
88
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
89
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural / Paternina
op 3'23"
90
Fabrice Philipot
Toshiba
z.t
91
Michel Dernies
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
92
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
z.t
93
Philippe Leleu
Toshiba
op 3'26"
94
Primoz Cerin
Carrera - Vagabond
op 3'27"
95
Joël Pelier
BH
op 3'29"
96
Johan Museeuw
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
op 3'30"
97
Pascal Simon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
op 3'31"
98
Jan Goessens
Domex-Weinmann
op 3'32"
99
Javier Murguialday Chasco
BH
op 3'35"
100
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
z.t
101
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
op 3'36"
102
Michael Wilson
Helvetia- La Suisse
z.t
103
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
op 3'38"
104
Henri Manders
Helvetia- La Suisse
op 3'39"
105
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
106
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia- La Suisse
op 3'40"
107
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia- La Suisse
op 3'44"
108
Beat Breu
Domex-Weinmann
z.t
109
Ronan Pensec
Z - Peugeot
op 3'46"
110
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 3'48"
111
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
112
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
op 3'50"
113
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
op 3'55"
114
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
op 3'59"
115
Alvaro Pino Couñago
BH
op 4'01"
116
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural / Paternina
op 4'02"
117
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
TVM - Van Schilt
op 4'03"
118
Johan Lammerts
ADR- W-Cup - Bottecchia
op 4'04"
119
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Wamasch
z.t
120
Dominique Garde
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
op 4'10"
121
Valerio Tebaldi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 4'13"
122
John Carlsen
Fagor - MBK
z.t
123
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 4'14"
124
Ludo Peeters
Caja Rural / Paternina
op 4'16"
125
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Reynolds Aluminio
z.t
126
Juan Carlos Jusdado Ibanez
BH
op 4'18"
127
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi
op 4'22"
128
Jan Siemons
TVM - Van Schilt
op 4'23"
129
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
op 4'24"
130
Alfred Achermann
Domex-Weinmann
op 4'25"
131
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Reynolds Aluminio
op 4'34"
132
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural / Paternina
op 4'44"
133
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
op 4'48"
134
Camillo Passera
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 4'50"
135
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
BH
op 5'08"
136
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Reynolds Aluminio
op 5'26"
137
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic - Isostar
op 5'35"
138
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
op 6'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst