En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
Rit 24
Rit 25
05/07
Stuttgart
Pforzheim
79 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Herman Frison
Roland - Skala - TW
1u49'23"
2
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 1'28"
3
Stefano Allocchio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
4
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
5
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
6
Johan Capiot
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
7
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
8
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
z.t
9
Sean Kelly
Kas
z.t
10
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
11
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
12
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
z.t
13
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
14
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
15
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
16
Jeff Bradley
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
17
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
18
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
19
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
20
Dietrich Thurau
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
21
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
22
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
23
Patrick Verschueren
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
24
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
25
Guy Gallopin
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
26
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
27
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
28
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
29
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
z.t
30
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
31
Peter Hilse
Teka
z.t
32
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
33
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
34
Jonathan Boyer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
35
Vittorio Algeri
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
36
Jose Luis Navarro Martinez
BH
z.t
37
Pascal Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
38
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
39
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kas
z.t
40
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
41
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
42
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Z - Peugeot
z.t
43
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
44
Gilles Sanders
Kas
z.t
45
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
z.t
46
Brian Holm
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
47
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor - MBK
z.t
48
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
49
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
50
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
51
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
52
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
53
Jean-Francois Rault
R.M.O.
z.t
54
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
55
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
56
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
57
Pedro Saul Morales Gonzales
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
58
Ennio Vanotti
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
59
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Teka
z.t
60
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
BH
z.t
61
Rudy Patry
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
62
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
63
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Kas
z.t
64
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
65
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
66
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
67
Kvetoslav Palov
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
68
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
69
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
70
Robert Millar
Panasonic
z.t
71
Davide Cassani
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
72
Patrice Esnault
R.M.O.
z.t
73
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
74
Steve Bauer
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
75
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
76
Stefan Mutter
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
77
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
78
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
79
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
80
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
81
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
82
Allan Peiper
Panasonic
z.t
83
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
84
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
85
Dario Montani
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
86
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
z.t
87
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
88
Jesper Skibby
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
89
Andre Chappuis
R.M.O.
z.t
90
Eric Caritoux
Fagor - MBK
z.t
91
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
z.t
92
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
93
Milan Jurco
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
94
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
95
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
96
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
97
Pascal Jules
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
98
John Bogers
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
99
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
100
Guido Van Calster
BH
z.t
101
Giovanni Paolo Bottoia
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
102
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
103
Graham Jones
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
104
Niki Rüttimann
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
105
Luc Roosen
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
106
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
z.t
107
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
z.t
108
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
109
Beat Breu
Isotonic - Cyndarella
z.t
110
Charly Berard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
111
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
112
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
113
Dominique Garde
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
114
Martial Gayant
Systeme U
z.t
115
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
116
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
z.t
117
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
z.t
118
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
119
Pascal Poisson
Systeme U
z.t
120
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
z.t
121
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
z.t
122
Alfred Achermann
Kas
z.t
123
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
124
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
125
Robert Forest
Fagor - MBK
z.t
126
Heinz Imboden
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
127
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
z.t
128
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
129
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
130
Paul Kimmage
R.M.O.
z.t
131
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
132
Silvano Contini
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
133
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
134
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
135
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
136
Cristóbal Pérez Leal
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
137
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
138
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Kas
z.t
139
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
140
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
z.t
141
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
142
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
143
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Kas
z.t
144
Adrian Timmis
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
145
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
z.t
146
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
147
Philippe Bouvatier
BH
z.t
148
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
149
Bernard Vallet
R.M.O.
z.t
150
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Teka
z.t
151
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
z.t
152
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
153
Claudio Corti
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
154
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
155
Régis Clère
Teka
z.t
156
Kim Andersen
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
157
Martin Earley
Fagor - MBK
z.t
158
Frédéric Brun (1)
Z - Peugeot
z.t
159
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
160
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
161
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
162
Luciano Loro
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
163
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
164
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
165
Malcolm Elliott
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
166
Gilles Mas
R.M.O.
z.t
167
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
168
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
169
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
170
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
171
Ruben Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
172
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
173
Arsenio Chaparro Cardoso
Postobon - Manzana
z.t
174
Czeslaw Lang
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
175
Stephen Swart
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
176
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
177
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
178
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
z.t
179
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor - MBK
z.t
180
Angel Ocana Perez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
181
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
z.t
182
Roberto Amadio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
183
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
184
Lech Piasecki
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
185
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
z.t
186
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
z.t
187
Bernard Gavillet
Systeme U
z.t
188
Gilbert Glaus
Z - Peugeot
z.t
189
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
190
Fabian Fuchs
Isotonic - Cyndarella
z.t
191
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
z.t
192
Maurizio Piovani
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
193
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
194
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
195
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
196
Argemiro Bohorquez Ortega
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
197
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
198
Antonio Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
199
Guido Winterberg
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
200
Paul Watson
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
201
Laudelino Cubino
BH
z.t
202
Shane Sutton
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
op 2'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst