En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
16/07
Pau
Luchon-Superbagnères
186 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
6u06'37"
2
Robert Millar
Panasonic
op 1'12"
3
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 1'15"
4
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Cafe de Colombia - Varta
op 1'51"
5
Andy Hampsten
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2'20"
6
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
op 3'43"
7
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 3'47"
8
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
op 3'55"
9
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Reynolds - Reynolon
op 4'05"
10
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 4'30"
11
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 4'39"
12
Alexi Grewal
R.M.O.
op 4'57"
13
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 5'02"
14
Ronan Pensec
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 6'51"
15
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 7'44"
16
Bruno Cornillet
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 8'16"
17
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Cafe de Colombia - Varta
op 8'26"
18
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
op 9'23"
19
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor - MBK
op 10'15"
20
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 10'55"
21
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Cafe de Colombia - Varta
op 11'04"
22
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Postobon - Manzana
op 12'23"
23
Heriberto Uran
Postobon - Manzana
op 12'48"
24
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
op 13'00"
25
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 13'23"
26
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Teka
op 14'08"
27
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Seat - Orbea
op 14'51"
28
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 15'50"
29
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
op 16'05"
30
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
op 16'44"
31
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 16'48"
32
Jose Antonio Agudelo Gomez
Teka
z.t
33
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Seat - Orbea
op 16'55"
34
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 16'58"
35
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 17'31"
37
Israel Corredor Fonseca
Postobon - Manzana
op 18'40"
38
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Reynolon
op 20'15"
38
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Kas
op 17'48"
39
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Fagor - MBK
op 21'47"
40
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 22'21"
41
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana
op 22'23"
42
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
z.t
43
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
z.t
44
Juan Carlos Rozas Salgado
ZOR - BH
z.t
45
Martin Earley
Fagor - MBK
z.t
46
Jean-François Bernard
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
47
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - BH
z.t
48
Primoz Cerin
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
49
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Cafe de Colombia - Varta
z.t
50
Bernard Gavillet
Systeme U
z.t
51
Eric Caritoux
Fagor - MBK
z.t
52
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 23'01"
53
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
Cafe de Colombia - Varta
z.t
54
Manuel Cardenas Espitia
Teka
z.t
55
Argemiro Bohorquez Ortega
Fagor - MBK
op 23'21"
56
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - Reynolon
z.t
57
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
58
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
Seat - Orbea
op 23'55"
59
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 24'09"
60
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Postobon - Manzana
op 24'20"
61
Nico Emonds
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 24'37"
62
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea
op 25'32"
63
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kas
op 25'41"
64
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
op 26'17"
65
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
z.t
66
Joël Pelier
Kas
op 26'40"
67
Laurent Biondi
Systeme U
op 26'42"
68
Philippe Bouvatier
ZOR - BH
op 26'48"
69
Gilles Mas
R.M.O.
op 27'01"
70
Dominique Garde
Kas
op 27'12"
71
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 27'17"
72
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
73
Federico Echave Musatadi
Teka
z.t
74
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Seat - Orbea
z.t
75
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ZOR - BH
z.t
76
Eric Guyot
Kas
z.t
77
Dag Otto Lauritzen
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
78
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Seat - Orbea
z.t
79
Juan Fernandez Martin
ZOR - BH
z.t
80
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
81
Charly Berard
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
82
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
83
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
ZOR - BH
z.t
84
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
85
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
z.t
86
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
87
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
88
Gerard Veldscholten
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
89
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds - Reynolon
z.t
90
Andre Chappuis
R.M.O.
z.t
91
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
92
Silvano Contini
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
93
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
94
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 27'45"
95
Luc Roosen
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
96
Bernard Vallet
R.M.O.
z.t
97
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 27'55"
98
Francis Castaing
R.M.O.
op 27'57"
99
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
100
Philippe Leleu
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
101
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
102
Jan van Wijk
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 28'08"
103
Alain Bondue
Systeme U
op 28'26"
104
Eric Heiden
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 28'31"
105
Luigi Furlan
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
op 28'45"
106
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 28'50"
107
Alex Stieda
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 28'58"
108
Ennio Vanotti
Gis Gelati - Oece
z.t
109
Guido Van Calster
ZOR - BH
z.t
110
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
op 29'05"
111
Twan Poels
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 29'11"
112
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 29'28"
113
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
op 29'53"
114
Jean-Claude Garde
Kas
op 30'04"
115
Gilbert Glaus
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 30'05"
116
Paul Kimmage
R.M.O.
op 30'08"
117
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 30'18"
118
Regis Simon
R.M.O.
op 30'19"
119
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Reynolon
op 30'26"
120
Eric Louvel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 30'36"
121
Dominique Gaigne
Systeme U
op 30'48"
122
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 30'51"
123
Eric McKenzie
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 30'53"
124
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
125
Jörg Müller
Kas
op 31'17"
126
Guido Winterberg
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 31'28"
127
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Reynolon
op 31'45"
128
Davide Cassani
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 31'56"
129
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
op 32'26"
130
Frederic Vichot
Kas
z.t
131
Angel Camarillo Llorens
ZOR - BH
z.t
132
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 32'30"
133
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 32'47"
134
Ennio Salvador
Gis Gelati - Oece
op 32'58"
135
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 33'02"
136
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Reynolon
op 33'10"
137
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 33'18"
138
Johan van der Velde
Panasonic
op 33'24"
139
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 33'32"
140
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Reynolon
op 33'35"
141
Palmiro Masciarelli
Gis Gelati - Oece
op 33'46"
142
Carlo Bomans
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 33'51"
143
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 34'12"
144
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 34'17"
145
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 34'23"
146
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Kas
op 34'28"
147
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 34'33"
148
Marino Polini
Gis Gelati - Oece
op 34'41"
149
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 34'53"
150
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - Reynolon
op 34'58"
151
Antonio Esparza Sanz
Seat - Orbea
z.t
152
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
op 35'18"
153
Beat Breu
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 37'18"
154
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
op 37'32"
155
Francesco Rossignoli
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 37'34"
156
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
157
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
op 37'47"
158
Ronny Van Holen
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 37'58"
159
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
160
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
161
Mathieu Hermans
Seat - Orbea
op 38'14"
162
Erwin Nijboer
Seat - Orbea
op 38'25"
163
Henk Boeve
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 38'31"
164
Pol Verschuere
Fagor - MBK
op 38'50"
Stefano Allocchio
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
DNF
Guillermo Arenas Reyes
Teka
DNF
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
DNF
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Teka
DNF
Giuseppe Petito
Gis Gelati - Oece
DNF
Graziano Salvietti
Gis Gelati - Oece
DNF
Jose Angel Sarrapio Borboja
Teka
DNF
Philippe Delaurier
Hitachi - Marc - Splendor
DNQ
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
DNS
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst