En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18a
Rit 18b
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
04/07
Roubaix
Reims
221 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
6u29'34"
2
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
3
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
4
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
5
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
6
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
7
Eric McKenzie
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
8
Frederic Vichot
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
9
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
10
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
11
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
12
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
13
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
14
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
15
Philippe Lauraire
Fagor
z.t
16
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
17
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
18
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
z.t
19
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
20
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
21
Rudy Patry
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
22
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
23
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
24
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
25
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
z.t
26
Pierre Le Bigaut
La Redoute
z.t
27
Nico Emonds
Fagor
z.t
28
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
z.t
29
Regis Simon
La Redoute
z.t
30
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
31
Stefan Mutter
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
32
Dirk Demol
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
33
René Bittinger
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
34
Gilles Mas
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
35
Philippe Poissonnier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
36
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
z.t
37
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
38
Christophe Lavainne
Renault - Elf
z.t
39
Peter Pieters
ZOR - BH
z.t
40
Laurent Biondi
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
41
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
42
Pierre Bazzo
Fagor
z.t
43
Dominique Garde
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
44
Yvan Frebert
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
45
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
46
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
47
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
48
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
49
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
z.t
50
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
51
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
52
Marc Gomez
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
53
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute
z.t
54
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
55
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
56
Marc Durant
ZOR - BH
z.t
57
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
58
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
59
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor
z.t
60
Noel Segers
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
61
Dietrich Thurau
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
62
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
63
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
64
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
65
Thierry Marie
Renault - Elf
z.t
66
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
67
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
68
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
69
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
70
Joël Pelier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
71
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
72
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
ZOR - BH
z.t
73
Thierry Claveyrolat
La Redoute
z.t
74
Martial Gayant
Renault - Elf
z.t
75
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
76
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
77
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
78
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
79
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - BH
z.t
80
Lucien Van Impe
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
81
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
82
Eric Caritoux
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
83
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
z.t
84
Martin Earley
Fagor
z.t
85
Claudio Fasolo
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
86
Hennie Kuiper
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
87
Paul Wellens
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
88
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor
z.t
89
Jean-Louis Gauthier
La Redoute
z.t
90
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
91
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
92
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
z.t
93
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
94
Eduardo Gonzalez Salvador
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
95
Herman Loayza Martinez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
96
Jose Antonio Agudelo Gomez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
97
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
98
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
99
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
100
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
101
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
102
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
103
Johan Lammerts
Panasonic
z.t
104
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
105
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
106
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
107
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
108
Charly Mottet
Renault - Elf
z.t
109
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
110
Beat Breu
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
111
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
112
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
113
Jacques van Meer
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
114
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
115
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
116
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
117
Elio Festa
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
118
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
119
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
120
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
121
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
122
Jan van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
123
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
124
Jeronimo Ibañez Escribano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
125
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
z.t
126
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
127
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 27"
128
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
129
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 34"
130
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 2'23"
131
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
132
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
133
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
134
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
135
Doug Shapiro
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
136
Roberto Bressan
Alpilatte - Olmo - cierre
z.t
137
Guy Gallopin
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
138
Denis Roux
Renault - Elf
z.t
139
Patrick Toelen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
140
Rudy Matthijs
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
141
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
142
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
143
Jan Baeyens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
144
François Lemarchand
Fagor
z.t
145
Michel Bibollet
Fagor
z.t
146
Etienne De Beule
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
147
Patrizio Gambirasio
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
148
Manrico Ronchiato
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
149
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
z.t
150
Christian Jourdan
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
151
José Del Ramo Nunez
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
152
Teun van Vliet
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
153
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
154
Luis Vicente Otin
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
155
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
156
Ricardo Zuniga
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
157
Daniele Caroli
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
158
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
159
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
160
Davide Cassani
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
161
Giuliano Pavanello
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 6'43"
162
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 6'44"
163
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 8'55"
164
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
165
Louis Luyten
Verandalux - Dries
op 11'20"
166
Juan Fernandez Martin
ZOR - BH
op 19'27"
167
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ZOR - BH
z.t
168
Yves Godimus
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
169
Jesus Ignacio Ibanez Loyo
ZOR - BH
z.t
Stefan Morjean
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
DNF
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
ZOR - BH
DNF
Gery Verlinden
Verandalux - Dries
DNF
Luc Wallays
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst