En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18a
Rit 18b
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
18/07
Pau
Bordeaux
203 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
5u42'13"
2
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
3
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
4
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
5
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
6
Rudy Matthijs
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
7
Eric McKenzie
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
8
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
9
Thierry Marie
Renault - Elf
z.t
10
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
11
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
12
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
13
Philippe Lauraire
Fagor
z.t
14
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
15
Giuliano Pavanello
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
16
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
z.t
17
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
18
Peter Pieters
ZOR - BH
z.t
19
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
20
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
21
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
22
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
23
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
24
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 7"
25
Marc Gomez
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
26
Guy Gallopin
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
27
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Frederic Vichot
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
29
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
30
Pierre Bazzo
Fagor
z.t
31
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
32
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
z.t
33
Stefan Mutter
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
34
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
35
Laurent Biondi
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
36
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor
z.t
37
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
z.t
38
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
39
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
40
Pierre Le Bigaut
La Redoute
z.t
41
Philippe Poissonnier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
42
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
43
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
44
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
45
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
46
Dominique Garde
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
47
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
48
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
49
René Bittinger
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
50
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
51
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
52
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
53
Doug Shapiro
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
54
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
55
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
56
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
ZOR - BH
op 18"
57
Jan van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
58
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - BH
z.t
59
Claudio Fasolo
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
60
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
61
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
z.t
62
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
63
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
z.t
64
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
65
Thierry Claveyrolat
La Redoute
z.t
66
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
67
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
z.t
68
Rudy Patry
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
69
Jean-Louis Gauthier
La Redoute
z.t
70
Christian Jourdan
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
71
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
72
Yvan Frebert
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
73
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
74
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
75
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
76
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
77
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
78
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
79
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
80
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
81
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
82
Charly Mottet
Renault - Elf
z.t
83
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
84
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
85
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
86
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
87
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
88
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
89
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
z.t
90
Regis Simon
La Redoute
z.t
91
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
92
Lucien Van Impe
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
93
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
94
Etienne De Beule
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
95
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
96
Paul Wellens
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
97
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
98
Patrick Toelen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
99
Michel Bibollet
Fagor
z.t
100
Gilles Mas
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
101
Jan Baeyens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
102
Roberto Bressan
Alpilatte - Olmo - cierre
z.t
103
Eric Caritoux
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
104
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
105
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
106
Martin Earley
Fagor
z.t
107
François Lemarchand
Fagor
z.t
108
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
z.t
109
Johan Lammerts
Panasonic
z.t
110
Manrico Ronchiato
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
111
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
112
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
113
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
z.t
114
Herman Loayza Martinez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
115
Marc Durant
ZOR - BH
z.t
116
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
117
Jacques van Meer
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
118
Beat Breu
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
119
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
120
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
121
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
122
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
123
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
124
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
z.t
125
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
126
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ZOR - BH
z.t
127
Luis Vicente Otin
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
128
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
129
Denis Roux
Renault - Elf
z.t
130
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
131
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
132
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
133
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
134
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
135
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
136
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
137
Elio Festa
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
138
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
139
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
140
Noel Segers
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
141
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
142
José Del Ramo Nunez
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
143
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
144
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
145
Joël Pelier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst