En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
22/07
Pantin
Paris
196.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
112u03'40"
2
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 10'32"
3
Greg LeMond
Renault - Elf
op 11'46"
4
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 14'42"
5
Sean Kelly
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 16'35"
6
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds
op 19'22"
7
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 21'17"
8
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Teka
op 26'17"
9
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 29'12"
10
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 29'16"
11
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 30'58"
12
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Colombia - Varta
op 33'32"
13
Jean-Marie Grezet
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 33'41"
14
Eric Caritoux
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 36'28"
15
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Teka
op 37'49"
16
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
op 41'54"
17
Michel Laurent
Coop - Hoonved
op 44'33"
18
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Colombia - Varta
op 45'33"
19
Jose Antonio Agudelo Gomez
Colombia - Varta
op 49'25"
20
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 51'02"
21
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
op 51'53"
22
Luciano Loro
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 52'37"
23
Frederic Vichot
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 53'18"
24
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
op 53'25"
25
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
op 56'36"
26
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
op 58'14"
27
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Colombia - Varta
op 58'30"
28
Vincent Barteau
Renault - Elf
op 1u00'02"
29
Gilles Mas
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 1u05'38"
30
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u06'02"
31
Jonathan Boyer
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 1u07'03"
32
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
op 1u07'17"
33
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u09'58"
34
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds
op 1u10'23"
35
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 1u13'03"
36
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
op 1u16'33"
37
Marc Durant
Systeme U
op 1u17'22"
38
Robert Alban
La Redoute
op 1u18'03"
39
Federico Echave Musatadi
Teka
op 1u22'59"
40
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
op 1u23'52"
41
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds
op 1u24'02"
42
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 1u24'13"
43
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 1u25'21"
44
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Hoonved
op 1u26'51"
45
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
La Gran Via Leche
op 1u28'35"
46
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 1u29'39"
47
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 1u29'49"
48
Marc Sergeant
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 1u31'13"
49
Charly Berard
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 1u33'15"
50
Kim Andersen
Coop - Hoonved
op 1u33'23"
51
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds
z.t
52
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds
op 1u37'23"
53
Carlos HernÁndez
op 1u37'30"
54
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 1u37'50"
55
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
Renault - Elf
op 1u38'51"
56
Hennie Kuiper
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u39'30"
57
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u39'59"
58
Urs Zimmermann
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 1u40'39"
59
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
op 1u42'20"
60
Herman Loayza Martinez
Colombia - Varta
op 1u43'55"
61
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 1u47'24"
62
Maurice Le Guilloux
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 1u48'38"
63
Guy Gallopin
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 1u49'07"
64
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
op 1u49'31"
65
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
op 1u49'59"
66
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Teka
op 1u52'04"
67
Andre Chappuis
Systeme U
z.t
68
René Martens
Teka
op 1u52'25"
69
Yvan Frebert
Systeme U
op 1u53'58"
70
Glauco Santoni
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 1u54'28"
71
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds
op 1u55'17"
72
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
op 1u56'39"
73
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 1u58'23"
74
Fons De Wolf
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 1u58'36"
75
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u58'52"
76
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 2u03'40"
77
Marco Antonio Martins Chagas
Sporting Raposeira
op 2u08'13"
78
Israel Corredor Fonseca
Colombia - Varta
op 2u09'31"
79
Patrick Clerc
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 2u11'29"
80
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 2u11'37"
81
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 2u12'08"
82
Jean-Francois Rault
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
op 2u12'17"
83
Alain Dithurbide
Sporting Raposeira
op 2u13'02"
84
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 2u15'23"
85
Patrick Bonnet
Systeme U
op 2u17'18"
86
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u20'29"
87
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds
op 2u20'51"
88
Hendrik Devos
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
op 2u23'55"
89
Frédéric Brun
op 2u25'08"
90
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
op 2u26'14"
91
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u26'41"
92
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
op 2u28'49"
93
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 2u29'21"
94
Manuel Ramos Zeferino
Sporting Raposeira
op 2u29'26"
95
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u31'28"
96
Patrick Moerlen
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
op 2u31'33"
97
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Hoonved
op 2u34'10"
98
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
op 2u35'25"
99
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
op 2u36'45"
100
Frank Hoste
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 2u38'08"
101
Jacques Hanegraaf
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 2u44'04"
102
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u44'26"
103
Gerrie Knetemann
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 2u47'58"
104
Marc Dierickx
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 2u49'20"
105
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u51'59"
106
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
op 2u52'48"
107
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 2u59'01"
108
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 3u01'04"
109
Luc Govaerts
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
op 3u01'39"
110
Christian Levavasseur
La Redoute
op 3u03'04"
111
Regis Simon
La Redoute
op 3u04'25"
112
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 3u06'24"
113
Valerio Lualdi
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 3u06'50"
114
Claude Moreau
Coop - Hoonved
op 3u07'34"
115
Patrice Thevenard
Sporting Raposeira
op 3u09'16"
116
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
op 3u24'48"
117
Michel Charreard
Sporting Raposeira
op 3u25'18"
118
Eduardo Manuel Resende Correia
Sporting Raposeira
op 3u25'37"
119
Jose Antonio Guimares Viera
Sporting Raposeira
op 3u27'26"
120
Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Teka
op 3u30'11"
121
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
op 3u35'39"
122
Carlos Alberto Silva Marta
Sporting Raposeira
op 3u40'05"
123
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 4u00'30"
124
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
op 4u01'17"
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
DNS
Régis Clère
Coop - Hoonved
DNS
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds
DNS
Carlo Tonon
Carrera - Inoxpran
DNF
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Systeme U
DNS
Graham Jones
Systeme U
DNF
Philippe Leleu
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
DNF
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
DNF
Paulo José Dos Santos Ferreira
Sporting Raposeira
OTL
Rudy Rogiers
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
OTL
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Coop - Hoonved
DNF
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
DNF
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka
DNF
Christian Seznec
Systeme U
DNF
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute
DNF
Jean-Luc Garnier
Coop - Hoonved
OTL
Simone Fraccaro
Carrera - Inoxpran
DNF
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Reynolds
OTL
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Systeme U
DNF
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
DNF
Dirk Wayenberg
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
DNF
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
DNF
Adrie van Houwelingen
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
DNF
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
DNF
Manuel Cardenas Espitia
Colombia - Varta
OTL
Benedito Ferreira
Sporting Raposeira
OTL
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Hoonved
DNF
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
DNF
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Teka
DNF
Paul Haghedooren
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
DNF
Harald Maier
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
DNF
Jan Raas
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
DNF
Jean-François Rodriguez
Systeme U
DNF
Marc Somers
Europ Decor - Boule d Or
DNF
Giovanni Battaglin
Carrera - Inoxpran
DNS
Gery Verlinden
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
DNS
Rudy Matthijs
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
DNF
Patrick Versluys
Splendor - Marc - Mondial Moquette
DNF
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute
DNF
Christian Jourdan
La Vie Claire - Terraillon
DNF
Jean-Claude Bagot
Skil - Reydel - SEM - Mavic
DNS
Serge Beucherie
Coop - Hoonved
DNS
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
Colombia - Varta
DNS
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina - Crans-Montana
DNS
Bert Oosterbosch
Panasonic
OTL
Claude Vincendeau
Systeme U
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst