En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
11/07
Pau
Bagnères-de-Luchon
201 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
6u23'27"
2
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Galli
op 6"
3
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1'13"
4
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Colombia - Varta
op 1'30"
5
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Colombia - Varta
op 3'40"
6
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Wolber - Spidel
op 4'06"
7
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
op 4'23"
8
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 5'45"
9
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
10
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
11
Lucien Van Impe
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
12
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 7'30"
13
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Galli
op 7'42"
14
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 8'55"
15
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
16
Peter WInnen
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
17
Gerard Veldscholten
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 10'00"
18
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 10'11"
19
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 10'28"
20
Jean-Marie Grezet
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
21
Johan van der Velde
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
23
René Martens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 11'01"
24
Claude Criquielion
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
25
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 12'41"
26
Eric Caritoux
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 13'41"
27
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
28
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
29
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 15'57"
30
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 15'59"
31
Michel Laurent
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
32
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
op 18'17"
33
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
34
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
35
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
36
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
op 20'56"
37
Rudy Rogiers
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 21'34"
38
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
39
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
40
Philippe Leleu
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
41
Patrick Bonnet
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
42
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
43
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
44
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
45
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
46
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
47
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
Colombia - Varta
z.t
48
Alfio Vandi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
49
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
50
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
51
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
52
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds - Galli
op 22'31"
53
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 23'22"
54
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 23'25"
55
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
56
Eric Dall'Armelina
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
57
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
op 23'28"
58
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 24'39"
59
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
op 24'53"
60
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
op 25'44"
61
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
op 26'26"
62
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 27'41"
63
Marco Groppo
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
op 29'00"
64
Hendrik Devos
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 34'26"
65
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
66
Jean-Marie Wampers
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
67
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
68
Guy Nulens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
69
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
70
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
71
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
72
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
73
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
74
Paul Haghedooren
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
75
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
76
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
77
Fabio Casas Tuitrago
Colombia - Varta
z.t
78
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
79
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
80
Frits Pirard
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
81
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
82
Julio Alberto Rubiano Pachón
Colombia - Varta
z.t
83
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
op 38'17"
84
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
85
Graham Jones
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
86
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
87
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
op 39'26"
88
Bert Oosterbosch
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
89
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
90
Claude Moreau
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
91
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
92
Johan Lammerts
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
93
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
94
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
95
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
96
Nico Emonds
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
97
Marc Dierickx
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
98
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
99
Marco Franceschini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
100
Nedo Pinori
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
101
Laurent Biondi
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
102
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
op 40'39"
103
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
104
Roger De Cnijf
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
105
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 40'42"
106
Guy Gallopin
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 40'44"
107
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 45'15"
108
Eugène Urbany
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 45'42"
109
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
op 46'21"
110
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 47'57"
111
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
op 48'20"
112
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
113
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
114
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 48'42"
115
Marcel Laurens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 51'36"
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
DNF
Ronny Claes
Splendor-Euro Shop
DNF
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Colombia - Varta
DNF
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Galli
DNF
Hennie Kuiper
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
DNF
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - Galli
DNF
Ricardo Magrini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
Rudy Matthijs
Boule d Or - Colnago
DNF
Steven Rooks
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
DNF
Noel Segers
Boule d Or - Colnago
DNF
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Reynolds - Galli
DNF
Leo van Vliet
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNF
Eric Vanderaerden
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
DNS
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor-Euro Shop
OTL
Eric McKenzie
Splendor-Euro Shop
OTL
Patrick Vermeulen
Boule d Or - Colnago
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst