En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9a
Rit 9b
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
05/07
Nancy
Longwy
134 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Sunair
3u18'07"
2
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
3
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 5"
4
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
6
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
7
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
8
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
9
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
10
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
11
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
12
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
13
Stefan Mutter
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
15
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
16
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
17
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
18
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
19
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
z.t
20
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
22
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
23
Harald Maier
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
24
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
25
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
26
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
27
René Martens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
28
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
29
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
30
Mario Beccia
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
31
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
32
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
33
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
35
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
36
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
37
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
38
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
39
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
40
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
41
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
42
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
43
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
44
Dietrich Thurau
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
45
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
46
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
47
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
49
Jos Jacobs
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
50
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
51
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka
z.t
52
Mike Gutmann
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
53
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
54
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 20"
55
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
op 24"
56
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 29"
57
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Cédric Rossier
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
59
Dominique Garde
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
60
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
61
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
62
Gregor Braun
Capri Sonne
z.t
63
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
64
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
65
Siegfried Hekimi
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
66
Jean Chassang
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
67
Ludo De Keulenaer
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Josef Wehrli
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
69
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
70
Jean-Francois Rault
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
71
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
72
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
73
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
74
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
75
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
76
Daniel Gisiger
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
77
André Chalmel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
78
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
79
Dany Schoonbaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
80
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
81
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
82
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Teka
z.t
83
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
84
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
85
Patrick Moerlen
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
86
Ronald De Witte
Capri Sonne
z.t
87
Erwin Lienhard
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
88
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
op 38"
89
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
90
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
z.t
91
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
92
Pol Verschuere
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
93
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
94
Hubert Graignic
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
95
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
96
Jan van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
97
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
98
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
99
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
100
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
101
Gerard Veldscholten
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
102
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
103
Gerard Kerbrat
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
104
Felipe Yañez de la Torre
Teka
z.t
105
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
106
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
107
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 52"
108
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
109
Yvon Bertin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
110
Alfonso Dal Pian
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
111
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
112
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
113
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
114
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
115
Guy Gallopin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
116
Roger De Cnijf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
117
Ludo Frijns
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 1'05"
118
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
119
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
120
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1'08"
121
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
op 1'12"
122
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
123
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1'22"
124
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
op 1'28"
124
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
125
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
126
Luciano Rui
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
127
Amilcare Sgalbazzi
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
128
Werner Devos
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
129
Benedetto Patellaro
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
130
Fiorenzo Aliverti
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
131
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
132
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
133
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
135
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
136
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
137
Giuliano Biatta
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
138
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
139
Eric McKenzie
Capri Sonne
z.t
140
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
141
Jos Schipper
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
142
Juan Carlos Alonso Deteano
Teka
op 1'35"
143
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 1'48"
144
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
op 1'56"
145
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
146
Luigino Moro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
147
Guido Bontempi
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
148
Silvestro Milani
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2'16"
149
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
op 2'27"
150
Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Teka
op 4'40"
151
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes
op 5'09"
152
Luc Desmet
Splendor - Wickes
op 5'10"
153
Antonio Bevilacqua
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 5'11"
154
Paul Wellens
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
155
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
156
Peter Zijerveld
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
157
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
158
Hans Känel
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
159
Carlo Tonon
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 5'22"
160
Enzo Serpelloni
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 5'34"
161
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Teka
op 13'21"
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst