En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
Rit 24
28/06
Martigues
Narbonne
232 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
6u33'50"
2
Urs Freuler
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
3
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
4
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
5
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
6
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
7
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
8
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
9
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
11
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
12
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
13
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
14
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
15
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
16
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
17
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
z.t
18
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
z.t
19
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
20
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
21
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
22
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
23
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
24
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
25
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
26
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
27
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
28
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
29
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
30
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
31
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
32
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
33
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
34
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
35
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
36
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
37
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
z.t
38
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
39
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
40
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
42
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
43
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
44
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
45
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
46
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
47
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
48
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
49
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
50
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
51
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
52
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
53
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
54
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
55
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
56
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
57
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
58
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
59
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
60
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
61
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
62
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
63
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
64
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
65
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
66
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
67
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
68
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
69
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
70
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
71
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
72
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
73
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
74
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
75
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
76
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
77
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
78
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
79
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
80
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
81
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
82
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
83
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
84
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
85
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
86
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
z.t
87
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
88
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
89
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
90
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
91
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
92
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
93
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
94
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
95
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
96
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
97
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
z.t
98
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
99
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
100
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
101
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
102
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
103
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
104
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
105
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
106
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
107
Kim Andersen
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
108
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
109
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
z.t
110
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
111
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
112
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
113
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
114
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
115
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
z.t
116
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
117
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
118
Fernando Mendes
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
119
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
120
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
121
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
122
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
123
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
124
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
125
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
126
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kelme
op 1'26"
127
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
z.t
128
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
129
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
130
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
131
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 1'33"
132
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 1'35"
133
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
op 1'37"
134
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
135
Avelino Perea Diez de Urbe
Kelme
z.t
136
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
137
Eric Vandeperre
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 1'43"
138
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
139
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
140
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
141
Jan Nevens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
142
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
143
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
144
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
145
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
146
Jacques Osmont
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
147
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
op 2'27"
148
Roland Liboton
Vermeer - Thijs
op 5'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst