En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
Rit 24
25/06
Nice
Nice
5.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
6'48"
2
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 7"
3
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
op 14"
4
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 16"
5
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
6
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 17"
7
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
8
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
op 19"
9
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 20"
11
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
op 21"
12
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
op 22"
13
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
14
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 23"
15
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 24"
16
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
op 25"
17
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
18
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
19
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
20
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
op 26"
21
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
22
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
23
Kim Andersen
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
24
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
25
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
26
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 27"
27
Urs Freuler
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 28"
28
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
29
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
30
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
op 29"
32
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
33
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
34
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
35
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
36
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
37
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
38
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
39
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
40
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
41
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
42
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
43
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
44
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 30"
45
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
46
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
47
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 31"
48
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
49
Jacques Osmont
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
50
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 32"
51
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
52
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
53
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
54
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
56
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 33"
57
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
58
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
59
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
60
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
61
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
62
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 34"
64
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
65
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
z.t
66
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
67
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
68
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
69
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
70
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
op 35"
71
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
72
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
73
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
74
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
75
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
76
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
77
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
78
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
79
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
op 36"
80
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
81
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
82
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
83
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
84
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
85
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
86
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
87
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 37"
88
Eric Vandeperre
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
89
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
90
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
91
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 38"
92
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
93
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
94
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
z.t
95
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 39"
96
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
97
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
98
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
z.t
99
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
100
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
101
Benjamin Vermeulen
Boston - Mavic
op 40"
102
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
103
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
104
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
105
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
106
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
107
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
op 41"
108
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
109
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
110
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
111
Jan Nevens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
112
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
113
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
op 42"
114
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
z.t
115
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
116
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
op 43"
117
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
118
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
119
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
120
Roland Liboton
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
121
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
122
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
123
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 44"
124
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
op 45"
125
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kelme
z.t
126
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
op 46"
127
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
z.t
128
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
129
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
130
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
op 47"
131
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 48"
132
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 49"
133
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 50"
134
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
135
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 51"
136
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
op 52"
137
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
138
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
139
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
140
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
141
Fernando Mendes
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
op 53"
142
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
op 54"
143
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
144
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
op 56"
145
Avelino Perea Diez de Urbe
Kelme
op 58"
146
Michel Pollentier
Vermeer - Thijs
op 59"
147
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
148
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
149
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 1'03"
150
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
op 1'06"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst