En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
Rit 24
30/06
Luchon
Pau
180 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
4u58'29"
2
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
3
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
4
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
5
Claude Criquielion
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
6
Eddy Schepers
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
7
André Dierickx
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
8
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
9
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
10
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
11
Michel Pollentier
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
12
Joaquim Agostinho
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
13
Hennie Kuiper
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
14
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
op 42"
15
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
16
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
17
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
18
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
19
Alfio Vandi
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
20
Hendrik Devos
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
21
Miguel Angel Balbuena Garcia
Fiat
z.t
22
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
23
Robert Alban
Fiat
z.t
24
Jacques Michaud
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
25
Patrick Busolini
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
26
Ueli Sutter
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
27
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
z.t
28
Johan De Muynck
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
29
Aldo Donadello
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
30
Gery Verlinden
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
31
Jo Maas
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
32
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
33
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Gitane
op 8'32"
34
Jean-Marie Michel
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
35
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
36
Jacques Verbrugge
Daf Trucks - Aida
op 8'33"
37
Ferdinand Julien
Fiat
z.t
38
René Bittinger
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
39
Glauco Santoni
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
40
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
41
Dorino Vanzo
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
42
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
43
Johan van der Velde
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 12'08"
44
Jean Chassang
Renault - Gitane
z.t
45
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
46
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
47
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Gitane
z.t
48
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
z.t
49
Herman Beysens
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
50
Rudy Colman
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
51
Maurizio Bellet
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
52
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Teka
z.t
53
Gilbert Lelay
Fiat
z.t
54
William Tackaert
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
55
Miguel Gutierrez Mayor
Teka
z.t
56
Per Bausager
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
57
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
58
Lucien Van Impe
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
59
Patrice Thevenard
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
60
Gilbert Chaumaz
Renault - Gitane
z.t
61
Jorgen Marcussen
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
62
Joseph Borguet
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
63
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
64
Amilcare Sgalbazzi
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
65
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
66
Alain Meslet
Fiat
z.t
67
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
68
Wim Myngheer
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
69
Roberto Ceruti
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
70
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 17'54"
71
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
72
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
73
René Martens
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
74
Giovanni Mantovani
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
75
Walter Polini
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
76
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
77
Pasquale Pugliese
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
78
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
z.t
79
Christian Poirier
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 20'58"
80
Alain Patritti
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
81
Alain De Carvalho
Fiat
z.t
82
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 22'59"
83
Ricardo Magrini
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
84
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
85
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 23'02"
86
Alain Desaever
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
87
Willy Teirlinck
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
88
Patrick Pevenage
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
89
Dominique Sanders
Teka
z.t
90
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
91
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Gitane
z.t
92
Pol Verschuere
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
93
René Dillen
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
94
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
95
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
96
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
97
José De Cauwer
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
98
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
99
Gerard Mace
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
100
Emiel De Haes
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
101
Fedor den Hertog
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
102
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
103
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka
z.t
104
Leo van Vliet
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
105
André Mollet
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
106
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
107
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
108
Paul Jesson
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
109
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
110
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
111
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
112
Guido Van Calster
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
113
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
114
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Teka
z.t
115
Pedro Vilardebó Vila
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
116
Gerhard Schönbacher
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
117
Nazzareno Berto
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
118
Valerio Lualdi
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
119
Stefan Mutter
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 25'47"
120
Gaetano Baronchelli
Magniflex - Famcucine
z.t
121
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
op 26'24"
122
Frans Van Looy
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
123
Alex Van Linden
Bianchi - Faema
op 28'24"
124
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 32'06"
125
Serge Beucherie
Fiat
op 33'41"
126
Patrick Bonnet
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
127
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
128
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
129
Philippe Tesniere
Fiat
op 38'34"
130
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
op 40'05"
Manuel Esparza Sanz
Teka
DNF
Faustino Fernandez Ovies
Teka
DNF
Bernt Johansson
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kas - Campagnolo
DNF
Ludo Loos
Splendor - Euro Soap
DNF
Vicente Lopez Carril
Teka
DNF
Lieven Malfait
Splendor - Euro Soap
DNF
Robert Mintkiewicz
Daf Trucks - Aida
DNF
Ignazio Paleari
Magniflex - Famcucine
DNF
José Pesarrodona
Teka
DNF
Wilfried Wesemael
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
DNF
Jos Van De Poel
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst