En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7a
Rit 7b
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12a
Rit 12b
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16a
Rit 16b
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20a
Rit 20b
17/07
Pau
Fleurance
137 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Wilfried David
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
3u44'34"
2
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
op 18"
3
Gerard Vianen
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
4
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
5
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Ronald De Witte
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
7
Jesus Esperanza
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
8
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor
op 24"
9
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 29"
10
Herman Van Springel
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
11
Walter Godefroot
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
12
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Theo van der Leeuw
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
14
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Daniel Ducreux
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
16
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor
z.t
18
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
19
Mariano Martinez
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
20
Gérard Besnard
Sonolor
z.t
21
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
22
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor
z.t
23
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Charly Grosskost
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
26
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor
z.t
27
José Freitas Martins
Canada Dry - Gazelle
z.t
28
Pedro Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
29
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
30
Michael Wright
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
31
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
32
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
33
Joop Zoetemelk
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
34
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
35
Luis Balague Carreno
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
36
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
38
Michel Roques
Sonolor
z.t
39
Jean-Claude Largeau
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
40
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
41
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
42
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
43
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
z.t
44
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
45
Fernando Mendes
Flandria - Carpenter - Shimano
z.t
46
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
47
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
48
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor
z.t
49
José Catieau
BIC
z.t
50
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
51
Roger Gilson
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
52
Tony Houbrechts
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
53
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
54
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
55
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
56
Jose Antonio González Linares
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
57
Ferdinand Julien
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
58
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
59
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
60
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
61
Gerard Moneyron
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Alain Nogues
Gitane - Frigecreme
z.t
63
José Grande Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
64
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
65
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
66
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
67
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
68
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
69
Alfred Gaida
Rokado - de Gribaldy
z.t
70
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
71
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
72
Claude Tollet
Sonolor
z.t
73
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
74
Marcel Boishardy
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
75
Joaquim Andrade
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 44"
76
Francis Campaner
Gitane - Frigecreme
op 57"
77
Lucien Aimar
De Kova - Lejeune
op 1'03"
78
Alain Santy
BIC
op 1'07"
79
Christian Blain
De Kova - Lejeune
op 1'42"
80
Johny Schleck
BIC
op 2'07"
81
Jan Krekels
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 2'09"
82
Herculano De Oliveira Ferreira
Canada Dry - Gazelle
op 2'38"
83
Noël Geneste
De Kova - Lejeune
op 5'21"
84
Jacques-André Hochart
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
85
Jean-Claude Blocher
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
86
Guy Santy
BIC
z.t
87
Charles Genthon
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
88
Jean-Claude Baud
De Kova - Lejeune
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst