En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2a
Rit 2b
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8a
Rit 8b
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
15/07
Pougues-les-Eaux
Paris
271 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Ottorino Benedetti
Ignis - Moschettieri
6u50'40"
2
Marcel Ongenae
Flandria - Faema
op 9"
3
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
4
Piet van Est
Flandria - Faema
op 52"
5
Pierino Baffi
Ghigi
z.t
6
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
7
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
z.t
8
Giorgio Zancanaro
Philco
z.t
9
Edgard Sorgeloos
Flandria - Faema
z.t
10
Jean Graczyk
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
12
Edouard Bihouee
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Bernard Viot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
14
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Luigi Sarti
Ghigi
z.t
16
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Giancarlo Manzoni
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
18
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
19
André Darrigade
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
20
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
21
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Faema
z.t
22
Franco Magnani
Ghigi
z.t
23
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
24
Arnaldo Pambianco
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
25
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
26
Rudi Altig
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
27
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
28
Roberto Falaschi
Philco
z.t
29
Giuseppe Sartore
Italia
z.t
30
Henri Anglade
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
31
Jaak De Boever
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
32
Jef Planckaert
Flandria - Faema
z.t
33
Louis Rostollan
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Willy Vannitsen
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
35
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
36
Michel Stolker
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Carlo Azzini
Carpano
z.t
38
Jean Forestier
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
39
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
40
Roger Baens
Flandria - Faema
z.t
41
Emile Daems
Philco
z.t
42
Jos Hoevenaers
Philco
z.t
43
Enrico Massignan
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
44
Emilio Ciolli
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
45
Renzo Fontona
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
46
Dieter Puschel
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
47
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
48
Rolf Wolfshohl
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
49
Anatole Novak
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
50
Tom Simpson
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
51
Germano Barale
Carpano
z.t
52
André Foucher
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
53
Edouard Delberghe
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
54
Mario Minieri
Ghigi
z.t
55
Ercole Baldini
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
56
Jacques Anquetil
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
58
Jean Stablinski
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
59
Juan Campillo Garcia
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
60
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
z.t
61
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
62
Fernand Picot
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
63
Willy Vanden Berghen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
64
Armand Desmet
Flandria - Faema
z.t
65
Carlo Brugnami
Philco
z.t
66
Guido Carlesi
Philco
z.t
67
Pepino Dante
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
68
Raymond Mastrotto
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
z.t
69
André Messelis
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
70
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
z.t
71
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - D Alessandro
op 1'32"
72
Giovanni Bettinelli
Legnano - Pirelli
z.t
73
Emmanuel Busto
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
op 1'35"
74
Bas Maliepaard
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
op 1'53"
75
Aurelio Cestari
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
op 2'01"
76
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
77
Alfredo Sabbadin
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
78
Hilaire Couvreur
Carpano
z.t
79
Giuseppe Tonucci
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
80
Bruno Martinato
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
81
Charly Gaul
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
82
Jean Dotto
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
83
Jean Milesi
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
op 6'22"
84
Augusto Marcaletti
Ignis - Moschettieri
op 8'17"
85
Stéphane Lach
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
86
Guido Boni
Ghigi
z.t
87
Italo Mazzacurati
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
88
Dino Bruni
Gazzola - Fiorelli - Hutchinson
z.t
89
Carlo Guarguaglini
Ignis - Moschettieri
z.t
90
Jacques Huiart
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
z.t
91
Jean Selic
Liberia - Grammont - Wolber
op 10'37"
92
Guy Ignolin
Gitane - Leroux - Dunlop - R. Geminiani
op 11'38"
93
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
94
Jean Le Lan
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst