En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
16/07
Tours
Paris
252.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Robert Cazala
France
6u31'17"
2
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
3
Jos Hoevenaers
België
z.t
4
Jef Planckaert
België
z.t
5
Imerio Massignan
Italia
z.t
6
Eddy Pauwels
België
z.t
7
Marcel Queheille
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
8
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1'44"
9
André Darrigade
France
z.t
10
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
10
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
11
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
12
Frans Aerenhouts
België
z.t
13
Brian Robinson
Great-Brittain
z.t
14
Guido Carlesi
Italia
z.t
15
Mario Minieri
Italia
z.t
16
Pierre Beuffeuil
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
17
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
18
Georges Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
19
Raymond Hoorelbeke
France
z.t
20
Serge Ruchet
Suisse
z.t
21
Michel Van Aerde
België
z.t
22
Seamus Elliott
Great-Brittain
z.t
23
Kenneth Laidlaw
Great-Brittain
z.t
24
Guy Ignolin
France
z.t
25
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
26
Raymond Mastrotto
France
z.t
27
Charly Gaul
Luxembourg
z.t
28
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
z.t
29
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
29
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
30
Armando Pellegrini
Italia
z.t
31
Henri Anglade
France
z.t
32
Elio Gerussi
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
33
José Perez Frances
Espana
z.t
34
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
35
Aldo Bolzan
Luxembourg
z.t
36
Gerard Thiélin
France
z.t
37
Juan Campillo Garcia
Espana
z.t
38
Claude Mattio
Centre / Midi
z.t
39
Pierre Everaert
France
z.t
40
Louis Bergaud
Centre / Midi
z.t
41
Fredy Rüegg
Suisse
z.t
42
Martin Van Geneugden
België
z.t
43
Fritz Gallati
Suisse
z.t
44
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
z.t
45
Adriano Zamboni
Italia
z.t
46
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
47
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
z.t
48
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
49
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
50
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
51
Jan Adriaensens
België
z.t
52
Joseph Groussard
France
z.t
53
Jean Dotto
France
z.t
54
Louis Rostollan
France
z.t
55
Jan Westdorp
Nederland
z.t
55
Jan Westdorp
Nederland
z.t
56
Rolf Graf
Suisse
z.t
57
Jean Milesi
Centre / Midi
z.t
58
Marcel Ernzer
Luxembourg
op 2'18"
59
Vicente Iturat Gil
Espana
op 5'47"
60
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
z.t
61
André Foucher
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
62
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
63
Jean-Baptiste Claes
België
z.t
64
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
65
Antoon van der Steen
Nederland
z.t
65
Antoon van der Steen
Nederland
z.t
66
Valentin Huot
Centre / Midi
z.t
67
Renzo Accordi
Italia
z.t
68
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
69
Antoine Abate
Centre / Midi
z.t
70
André Geneste
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
71
Dieter Puschel
Deutschland
z.t
72
Jean Forestier
France
op 8'30"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst