En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
16/07
Tours
Paris
252.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jacques Anquetil
France
122u01'33"
2
Guido Carlesi
Italia
op 12'14"
3
Charly Gaul
Luxembourg
op 12'16"
4
Imerio Massignan
Italia
op 15'59"
5
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
op 16'09"
6
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
op 16'27"
7
José Perez Frances
Espana
op 20'41"
8
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
op 21'44"
9
Eddy Pauwels
België
op 26'57"
10
Jan Adriaensens
België
op 28'05"
11
Jos Hoevenaers
België
op 28'27"
12
Fredy Rüegg
Suisse
op 32'14"
13
Michel Van Aerde
België
op 40'34"
14
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 41'26"
15
Jef Planckaert
België
op 41'53"
16
Adriano Zamboni
Italia
op 43'26"
17
Frans Aerenhouts
België
op 45'52"
18
Henri Anglade
France
op 47'38"
19
Raymond Mastrotto
France
op 53'19"
20
André Foucher
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 58'08"
21
Marcel Queheille
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 58'42"
22
Claude Mattio
Centre / Midi
z.t
23
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u05'05"
24
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1u06'28"
25
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u06'45"
26
Elio Gerussi
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1u07'33"
27
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u17'41"
28
Pierre Beuffeuil
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u19'15"
29
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1u19'40"
30
Georges Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u20'58"
31
Louis Rostollan
France
op 1u23'12"
32
André Darrigade
France
op 1u24'51"
33
Aldo Bolzan
Luxembourg
op 1u26'05"
34
Jean Milesi
Centre / Midi
op 1u26'39"
35
Jean Forestier
France
op 1u28'11"
36
Jean-Baptiste Claes
België
op 1u28'25"
37
Marcel Ernzer
Luxembourg
op 1u31'57"
38
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
op 1u32'07"
39
Valentin Huot
Centre / Midi
op 1u34'50"
40
Robert Cazala
France
op 1u36'23"
41
Gerard Thiélin
Centre / Midi
op 1u38'47"
42
Jean Stablinski
France
op 1u39'10"
43
Renzo Accordi
Italia
op 1u46'43"
44
Mario Minieri
Italia
op 1u47'49"
45
Joseph Groussard
France
op 1u49'00"
46
Louis Bergaud
Centre / Midi
op 1u50'03"
47
Seamus Elliott
Great-Brittain
op 1u51'05"
48
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
op 1u54'45"
49
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
op 1u54'55"
50
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
op 2u00'22"
51
Piet Damen
Nederland
op 2u03'12"
51
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
52
Antoine Abate
Centre / Midi
op 2u04'06"
53
Brian Robinson
Great-Brittain
op 2u04'23"
54
Dieter Puschel
Deutschland
op 2u07'57"
55
Juan Campillo Garcia
Espana
op 2u09'46"
56
Armando Pellegrini
Italia
op 2u10'22"
57
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord-Est
op 2u20'00"
58
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
op 2u20'12"
58
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
59
Guy Ignolin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u22'04"
60
Rolf Graf
Suisse
op 2u24'13"
61
Martin Van Geneugden
België
op 2u26'24"
62
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
op 2u29'09"
63
Fritz Gallati
Suisse
op 2u30'04"
64
Antoon van der Steen
Nederland
op 2u31'35"
64
Antoon van der Steen
Nederland
z.t
65
Kenneth Laidlaw
Great-Brittain
op 2u45'47"
66
Jan Westdorp
Nederland
op 2u51'39"
66
Jan Westdorp
Nederland
z.t
67
Serge Ruchet
Suisse
op 2u54'23"
68
Pierre Everaert
France
op 3u01'02"
69
Vicente Iturat Gil
Espana
op 3u08'02"
70
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
op 3u19'42"
71
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Paris / Nord-Est
op 3u47'49"
72
André Geneste
Paris / Nord-Est
op 4u12'56"
Friedhelm Fischerkeller
Deutschland
DNF
André Le Dissez
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Piet van Est
Nederland
DNF
Piet van Est
Nederland
DNF
Guido Boni
Italia
DNF
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
DNF
Albert Bouvet
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Carlo Brugnami
Italia
DNF
André Cloarec
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Marc Huiart
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Roger Thull
Luxembourg
DNF
Camille Le Menn
Centre / Midi
DNF
Graziano Battistini
Italia
DNF
Jef Lahaye
Nederland
DNF
Jef Lahaye
Nederland
DNF
Emile Daems
België
DNF
Dick Enthoven
Nederland
DNF
Dick Enthoven
Nederland
DNF
Anatole Novak
Centre / Midi
DNF
Sigi Renz
Deutschland
DNF
Jempy Sintges
Luxembourg
DNF
Vin Denson
Great-Brittain
DNF
Coen Niesten
Nederland
DNF
Coen Niesten
Nederland
DNF
Wout Wagtmans
Nederland
DNF
Wout Wagtmans
Nederland
DNF
Jo de Haan
Nederland
DNF
Jo de Haan
Nederland
DNF
Wim van Est
Nederland
DNF
Wim van Est
Nederland
DNF
Vito Favero
Italia
DNF
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Espana
DNF
Jean Luisier
Suisse
DNF
Louis Proost
Faema
DNF
René Vanderveken
België
DNF
Jozef Vloebergs
België
DNF
Raymond Bley
Luxembourg
DNF
Josef Borghard
Deutschland
DNF
Manfred Donike
Deutschland
DNF
Philippe Gaudrillet
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
DNF
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
DNF
Dieter Kemper
Deutschland
DNF
Horst Oldenburg
Deutschland
DNF
Claude Sauvage
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Ludwig Troche
Deutschland
DNF
Ron Coe
Great-Brittain
DNF
Stan Brittain
Great-Brittain
DNF
Albert Hitchen
Great-Brittain
DNF
Ian Moore
Great-Brittain
DNF
George O Brien
Great-Brittain
DNF
Peter Ryall
Great-Brittain
DNF
Tom Simpson
Great-Brittain
DNF
Jaime Alomar Florit
Espana
DNF
Henry Duez
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Kurt Gimmi
Suisse
DNF
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
DNF
Hans Jaroszewicz
Deutschland
DNF
Helmut Kuckelkorn
Deutschland
DNF
François Mahé
France
DNF
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
DNF
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
DNF
Enzo Pizzoglio
Italia
DNF
Reinhold Pommer
Deutschland
DNF
René Privat
France
DNF
Pierre Ruby
Centre / Midi
DNF
Sean Ryan
Great-Brittain
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst