En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
01/07
Saint-Malo
Lorient
191 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Roger Rivière
France
4u20'10"
2
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
3
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
4
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
z.t
5
Rene Strehler
Suisse/Luxembourg
op 12'52"
6
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
7
Dino Bruni
Italia
op 14'40"
8
Jean Graczyk
France
z.t
9
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
10
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord
z.t
11
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
12
Manfred Donike
Deutschland
z.t
13
Wim van Est
Nederland
z.t
14
Hans Jaroszewicz
Deutschland
z.t
15
Stan Brittain
Great-Britain
z.t
16
Pierre Beuffeuil
Centre/Midi
z.t
17
Julien Schepens
Belgie
z.t
18
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
19
Emil Reinecke
Deutschland
z.t
20
Adolf Christian
Internations
z.t
21
André Darrigade
France
z.t
22
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
z.t
23
Louis Proost
Belgie
z.t
24
Lothar Friedrich
Deutschland
z.t
25
Coen Niesten
Nederland
z.t
26
Frans Schoubben
Belgie
z.t
27
John Kennedy
Great-Britain
z.t
28
Norman Sheil
Great-Britain
z.t
29
Tom Simpson
Great-Britain
z.t
30
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
31
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
32
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
33
Harry Reynolds
Great-Britain
z.t
34
André Messelis
Belgie
z.t
35
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
z.t
37
Frantz Reitz
Deutschland
z.t
38
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
38
Hans Schleuniger
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
39
Brian Robinson
Great-Britain
z.t
40
Piet van Est
Nederland
z.t
41
Yvo Molenaers
Belgie
z.t
42
Alfredo Sabbadin
Italia
z.t
43
François Mahé
France
z.t
44
Antonin Rolland
Est / Sud Est
z.t
45
Edouard Delberghe
France
z.t
46
Tino Sabbadini
Centre/Midi
z.t
47
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord
z.t
48
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
z.t
49
René Privat
France
z.t
50
Göran Karlsson
Internations
z.t
51
André Foucher
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
52
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
53
Horst Tüller
Deutschland
z.t
54
Camille Le Menn
Centre/Midi
z.t
55
Graziano Battistini
Italia
z.t
56
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
z.t
57
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord
z.t
58
Jesus Lorono Artega
Espana
z.t
59
Pierre Everaert
France
z.t
60
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
61
Pierre Morel
Est / Sud Est
z.t
62
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland
z.t
63
John Andrews
Great-Britain
z.t
64
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
z.t
65
Nello Fabbri
Italia
z.t
66
Jean Brankart
Belgie
z.t
67
Aldo Bolzan
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
68
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
z.t
69
Gerard Thiélin
Centre/Midi
z.t
70
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre/Midi
z.t
71
Victor Herbert Sutton
Great-Britain
z.t
72
Raymond Mastrotto
France
z.t
73
Antonino Baptista
Internations
z.t
74
Imerio Massignan
Italia
z.t
75
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
z.t
76
Vittorio Casati
Italia
z.t
77
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
78
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
79
Fernando Brandolini
Italia
z.t
80
Pierre Gouget
Paris / Nord
z.t
81
Hubert Ferrer
Est / Sud Est
z.t
82
Attilio Moresi
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
83
Louis Bisilliat
Est / Sud Est
z.t
84
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
85
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
86
Francis Pipelin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
87
Marcel Queheille
Centre/Midi
z.t
88
José Herrero Berrendero
Espana
z.t
89
Henri Anglade
France
z.t
90
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord
z.t
91
Jean Anastasi
Est / Sud Est
z.t
92
Pierre Ruby
Centre/Midi
z.t
93
Jean Milesi
Est / Sud Est
z.t
94
Antonio Karmany
Espana
z.t
95
André Le Dissez
Paris / Nord
z.t
96
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
97
Claude Colette
France
z.t
98
Jean Dotto
France
z.t
99
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
z.t
100
Jo De Roo
Nederland
z.t
101
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
102
Ercole Baldini
Italia
z.t
103
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord
z.t
104
Louis Rostollan
France
z.t
105
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
106
Bernard Gauthier
Est / Sud Est
z.t
107
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
108
Arnaldo Pambianco
Italia
z.t
109
Emmanuel Busto
Centre/Midi
z.t
110
Nino Defilippis
Italia
z.t
111
Jean Forestier
Est / Sud Est
z.t
112
René Pavard
France
z.t
113
André Geneste
Paris / Nord
z.t
114
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
115
Kurt Gimmi
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
116
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
z.t
117
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
z.t
Willi Altig
Deutschland
DNF
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Espana
DNF
Wilfried Thaler
Internations
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst