En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
26/06
Lille
Brussel
108 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Julien Schepens
Belgie
2u46'21"
2
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
3
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
4
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland
z.t
5
Wim van Est
Nederland
z.t
6
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
z.t
7
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
8
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
9
François Mahé
France
z.t
10
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
11
Henri Anglade
France
z.t
12
André Foucher
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
13
Tom Simpson
Great-Britain
z.t
14
Piet Damen
Nederland
z.t
15
Nino Defilippis
Italia
op 2'19"
16
Jean Anastasi
Est / Sud Est
z.t
17
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
18
Jean Brankart
Belgie
z.t
19
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
z.t
20
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Espana
z.t
21
Yvo Molenaers
Belgie
z.t
22
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
z.t
23
Pierre Beuffeuil
Centre/Midi
z.t
24
Pierre Gouget
Paris / Nord
z.t
25
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord
z.t
26
André Messelis
Belgie
z.t
27
Roger Rivière
France
z.t
28
Jean Milesi
Est / Sud Est
z.t
29
Arnaldo Pambianco
Italia
z.t
30
Fernando Brandolini
Italia
z.t
31
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
32
Bernard Gauthier
Est / Sud Est
z.t
33
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
op 2'56"
34
Raymond Mastrotto
France
z.t
35
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
z.t
36
André Darrigade
France
z.t
37
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
38
Brian Robinson
Great-Britain
z.t
39
Stan Brittain
Great-Britain
z.t
40
Louis Proost
Belgie
z.t
41
Harry Reynolds
Great-Britain
z.t
42
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
43
Emil Reinecke
Deutschland
z.t
44
Hubert Ferrer
Est / Sud Est
z.t
45
Piet van Est
Nederland
z.t
46
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
47
John Kennedy
Great-Britain
z.t
48
Aldo Bolzan
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
49
Ercole Baldini
Italia
z.t
50
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
51
Norman Sheil
Great-Britain
z.t
52
Göran Karlsson
Internations
z.t
53
Gerard Thiélin
Centre/Midi
z.t
54
Hans Jaroszewicz
Deutschland
z.t
55
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord
z.t
56
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord
z.t
57
Attilio Moresi
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
58
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
z.t
59
Claude Colette
France
z.t
60
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre/Midi
z.t
61
Jean Forestier
Est / Sud Est
z.t
62
Rene Strehler
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
63
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
64
Louis Bisilliat
Est / Sud Est
z.t
65
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
z.t
66
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
67
Adolf Christian
Internations
z.t
68
Hans Junkermann
Deutschland
z.t
69
Jesus Lorono Artega
Espana
z.t
70
Kurt Gimmi
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
71
Tino Sabbadini
Centre/Midi
z.t
72
Marcel Queheille
Centre/Midi
z.t
73
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
74
Horst Tüller
Deutschland
z.t
75
Willi Altig
Deutschland
z.t
76
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
z.t
77
José Herrero Berrendero
Espana
z.t
78
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
79
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
z.t
80
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
81
John Andrews
Great-Britain
z.t
82
Antonio Karmany
Espana
z.t
83
Lothar Friedrich
Deutschland
z.t
84
Vittorio Casati
Italia
z.t
85
Imerio Massignan
Italia
z.t
86
André Le Dissez
Paris / Nord
z.t
87
Graziano Battistini
Italia
z.t
88
Jean Graczyk
France
op 5'27"
89
Edouard Delberghe
France
z.t
90
Francis Pipelin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
91
Pierre Ruby
Centre/Midi
z.t
92
Jean Dotto
France
z.t
93
Wilfried Thaler
Internations
op 5'59"
94
Alfredo Sabbadin
Italia
op 6'12"
95
Antonino Baptista
Internations
z.t
96
Pierre Morel
Est / Sud Est
z.t
97
Joseph Wasko
Paris / Nord
z.t
98
Nello Fabbri
Italia
z.t
99
Pierre Everaert
France
z.t
100
René Privat
France
z.t
101
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord
z.t
102
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
z.t
103
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
z.t
104
Louis Rostollan
France
z.t
105
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
106
Victor Herbert Sutton
Great-Britain
z.t
107
Edouard Bihouee
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
108
Leif Hammel
Internations
z.t
109
Dino Bruni
Italia
z.t
110
Frans Schoubben
Belgie
z.t
111
Antonin Rolland
Est / Sud Est
z.t
112
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
z.t
113
René Pavard
France
z.t
114
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
z.t
115
André Geneste
Paris / Nord
z.t
116
Frantz Reitz
Deutschland
z.t
117
Emmanuel Busto
Centre/Midi
z.t
118
Tadeusz Wierucki
Internations
z.t
119
Manfred Donike
Deutschland
z.t
120
Camille Le Menn
Centre/Midi
op 9'51"
121
Jo De Roo
Nederland
z.t
122
Coen Niesten
Nederland
z.t
123
Hans Schleuniger
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
124
Willy Trepp
Suisse/Luxembourg
z.t
125
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
z.t
126
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
Bengt Ole Retvig
Internations
DNF
Jempy Schmitz
Suisse/Luxembourg
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst