En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
18/07
Dijon
Paris
331 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
9u55'52"
2
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
z.t
3
Dino Bruni
Italia
z.t
4
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
5
André Darrigade
France
z.t
6
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
z.t
7
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
z.t
8
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
9
Kamiel Buysse
Belgie
z.t
10
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
11
Jean Graczyk
France
z.t
12
Valentin Huot
Centre / Midi
z.t
13
Aurelio Cestari
Italia
z.t
14
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
15
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
16
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
17
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
18
Brian Robinson
Internations
z.t
19
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
20
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
21
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
22
Gerard Saint
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
23
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
24
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Italia
z.t
25
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
26
Victor Herbert Sutton
Internations
z.t
27
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
28
Michele Gismondi
Italia
z.t
29
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
z.t
30
Fred De Bruyne
Belgie
z.t
31
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
z.t
32
Louis Bisilliat
Centre / Midi
z.t
33
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
34
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
z.t
35
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
z.t
36
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
37
Nello Fabbri
Italia
z.t
38
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
39
François Mahé
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
40
Jean Brankart
Belgie
z.t
41
Roger Rivière
France
z.t
42
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
43
Ercole Baldini
Italia
z.t
44
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
45
Jean Forestier
Centre / Midi
z.t
46
Louis Bergaud
Centre / Midi
z.t
47
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
48
Adolf Christian
Internations
z.t
49
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
50
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
z.t
51
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
52
Louis Rostollan
Centre / Midi
z.t
53
Raphaël Geminiani
France
z.t
54
Marcel Queheille
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
55
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
56
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
57
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
58
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
z.t
59
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
z.t
60
Juan Campillo Garcia
Espana
z.t
61
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
op 21"
62
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 41"
63
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
op 57"
64
Ernesto Bono
Italia
z.t
65
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst