En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
18/07
Dijon
Paris
331 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
123u46'45"
2
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
op 4'01"
3
Jacques Anquetil
France
op 5'05"
4
Roger Rivière
France
op 5'17"
5
François Mahé
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 8'22"
6
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
op 10'18"
6
Ercole Baldini
Italia
z.t
8
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
op 11'02"
9
Gerard Saint
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 17'40"
10
Jean Brankart
Belgie
op 20'38"
11
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
op 22'20"
12
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 23'59"
13
Louis Bergaud
Centre / Midi
op 36'54"
14
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
op 57'29"
15
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
op 1u00'04"
16
André Darrigade
France
op 1u03'01"
17
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
op 1u05'00"
18
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
op 1u11'51"
19
Brian Robinson
Internations
op 1u12'11"
20
Michel Vermeulin
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1u16'10"
21
Rolf Graf
Suisse/Deutschland
op 1u19'32"
22
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
op 1u19'35"
23
Armand Desmet
Belgie
op 1u23'07"
24
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u33'34"
25
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
op 1u40'39"
26
Marcel Queheille
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u42'22"
27
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 1u42'26"
28
Raphaël Geminiani
France
op 1u43'57"
29
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1u44'35"
30
Michele Gismondi
Italia
op 1u45'19"
31
Fred De Bruyne
Belgie
op 1u48'50"
32
Robert Cazala
France
op 1u49'59"
33
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 1u50'33"
34
Jean Forestier
Centre / Midi
op 1u50'45"
35
Jean Graczyk
France
op 1u56'50"
36
Ernesto Bono
Italia
op 1u57'48"
37
Victor Herbert Sutton
Internations
op 1u58'34"
38
Aurelio Cestari
Italia
op 1u59'31"
39
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
op 1u59'37"
40
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
op 2u01'51"
41
Adolf Christian
Internations
op 2u06'10"
42
Nello Fabbri
Italia
op 2u07'29"
43
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
op 2u08'43"
44
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u11'49"
45
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 2u15'20"
46
Felix Le Buhotel
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u17'06"
47
José Gomez del Moral
Espana
op 2u19'21"
48
Valentin Huot
Centre / Midi
op 2u21'00"
49
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
op 2u22'22"
50
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 2u24'38"
51
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
op 2u25'13"
52
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
op 2u25'48"
53
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
op 2u26'21"
54
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
op 2u26'32"
55
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
op 2u33'18"
56
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u33'36"
57
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Italia
op 2u35'07"
58
Juan Campillo Garcia
Espana
op 2u35'09"
59
Louis Rostollan
Centre / Midi
op 2u38'40"
60
Pierino Baffi
Italia
op 2u44'08"
61
Kamiel Buysse
Belgie
op 2u46'36"
62
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u53'15"
63
Max Bléneau
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u54'28"
64
Dino Bruni
Italia
op 3u05'13"
65
Louis Bisilliat
Centre / Midi
op 3u12'35"
Roberto Falaschi
Italia
DNF
Tadeusz Wierucki
Internations
DNF
Jean Robic
Paris / Nord-Est
OTL
Stéphane Lach
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
René Marigil Domingo
Espana
DNF
Orphée Meneghini
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Antonino Baptista
Internations
OTL
Jean-Claude Annaert
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Louison Bobet
France
DNF
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Mathias Löder
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
José Carlos Sousa Cardoso
Internations
DNS
René Privat
France
DNF
André Le Dissez
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Roger Hassenforder
France
OTL
Jean Hoffmann
Paris / Nord-Est
OTL
Raymond Mastrotto
France
OTL
Aniceto Utset Prado
Espana
OTL
Bram Kool
Nederland/Luxembourg
DNF
Francis Pipelin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Max Schellenberg
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland/Luxembourg
DNF
Piet de Jongh
Nederland/Luxembourg
DNF
Seamus Elliott
Internations
OTL
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Paris / Nord-Est
OTL
Michel Dejouhannet
Centre / Midi
DNF
Ernest Ecuyer
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Attilio Moresi
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
DNF
René Pavard
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Emmanuel Plattner
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland/Luxembourg
DNF
Albert Bouvet
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
OTL
Pierre Everaert
France
OTL
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
OTL
Bernard Gauthier
Centre / Midi
OTL
José Herrero Berrendero
Espana
OTL
Jean Stablinski
France
OTL
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
OTL
Piet van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
OTL
Giuseppe Fallarini
Italia
OTL
Vito Favero
Italia
DNF
Richard Durlacher
Internations
DNF
Jempy Schmitz
Nederland/Luxembourg
DNF
Daan de Groot
Nederland/Luxembourg
DNF
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Belgie
DNF
Arne Jonsson
Internations
DNF
Otto Altweck
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Hans Hollenstein
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Winfried Ommer
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Jacques Champion
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Tony Hewson
Internations
DNF
Bengt Ole Retvig
Internations
DNF
Jean Anastasi
Centre / Midi
DNF
John Andrews
Internations
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst