En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
Rit 22
Rit 23
Rit 24
19/07
Dijon
Paris
320 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
116u59'05"
2
Vito Favero
Italia
op 3'10"
3
Raphaël Geminiani
Centre / Midi
op 3'41"
4
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
op 7'16"
5
Gastone Nencini
Italia
op 13'33"
6
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
op 28'01"
7
Louison Bobet
France
op 31'39"
8
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
op 40'44"
9
Louis Bergaud
France
op 48'33"
10
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
op 58'26"
11
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 1u00'40"
12
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
op 1u02'13"
13
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1u02'18"
14
Jean Graczyk
Centre / Midi
op 1u04'39"
15
Gilbert Bauvin
France
op 1u12'51"
16
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 1u16'29"
17
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
op 1u24'57"
18
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u25'44"
19
Nino Catalano
Italia
op 1u26'05"
20
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
op 1u29'30"
21
André Darrigade
France
op 1u34'22"
22
Piet van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 1u35'37"
23
Jean-Claude Annaert
Paris / Nord-Est
op 1u37'05"
24
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
op 1u37'58"
25
Joseph Groussard
France
op 1u40'46"
26
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
op 1u41'17"
27
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
op 1u43'02"
28
Adolf Christian
Internations
op 1u46'19"
29
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 1u47'16"
30
Tony Gräser
Suisse/Deutschland
op 1u52'40"
31
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
op 1u53'56"
32
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 1u58'52"
33
Armand Desmet
Belgie
op 2u02'44"
34
Pietro Nascimbene
Italia
op 2u03'05"
35
Joseph Morvan
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u05'37"
36
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
op 2u08'59"
37
Jempy Schmitz
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 2u09'02"
38
Emilio Bottecchia
Italia
op 2u09'26"
39
Pierre Polo
Centre / Midi
op 2u14'08"
40
Fernand Lamy
Paris / Nord-Est
op 2u14'20"
41
Piet de Jongh
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 2u18'31"
42
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
op 2u18'57"
43
Rizzardo Brenioli
Italia
op 2u20'05"
44
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 2u21'06"
45
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
op 2u21'20"
46
Wim van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 2u22'16"
47
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland/Luxembourg
op 2u22'28"
48
Seamus Elliott
Internations
op 2u23'16"
49
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u27'21"
50
Gilberto Dall Agata
Italia
op 2u29'58"
51
Serge David
Paris / Nord-Est
op 2u31'55"
52
Rik Luyten
Belgie
op 2u35'18"
53
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u39'33"
54
Camille Le Menn
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
op 2u41'17"
55
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Espana
op 2u42'17"
56
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
op 2u42'59"
57
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
op 2u43'14"
58
Horst Tüller
Suisse/Deutschland
op 2u43'23"
59
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
op 2u43'42"
60
René Privat
France
op 2u44'04"
61
Francis Pipelin
France
op 2u46'57"
62
Hans-Edmund Andresen
Internations
op 2u47'36"
63
Pierino Baffi
Italia
op 2u49'36"
64
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
op 2u52'42"
65
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Italia
op 2u54'35"
66
Antonin Rolland
Centre / Midi
op 2u56'47"
67
Jean-Claude Gret
Suisse/Deutschland
op 3u02'13"
68
Stan Brittain
Internations
op 3u02'32"
68
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
70
Roger Chaussabel
Centre / Midi
op 3u03'05"
71
Francisco Moreno Martinez
Espana
op 3u13'22"
72
Miguel Bover Pons
Espana
op 3u20'30"
73
Stanislas Bober
Paris / Nord-Est
op 3u21'38"
74
Ernest Ecuyer
Suisse/Deutschland
op 3u26'14"
75
Roger Walkowiak
France
op 3u43'45"
76
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
op 3u44'23"
77
Maurice Bertolo
Centre / Midi
op 3u48'14"
78
Walter Favre
Suisse/Deutschland
op 3u49'28"
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
DNF
Jacques Anquetil
France
DNS
Salvador Botella
Espana
DNF
Jean Bourles
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Pino Cerami
Belgie
DNF
Claude Colette
Centre / Midi
DNF
Jean Dacquay
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
André Dupré
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
François Mahé
France
DNF
Maurice Quentin
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Jean Brankart
Belgie
DNF
Hans Hollenstein
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Brian Robinson
Internations
DNF
Gilbert Desmet 1
Belgie
OTL
Georges Gay
Centre / Midi
DNF
Maurice Moucheraud
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Robert Roudaut
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Robert Varnajo
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNS
Nicolas Barone
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Noël Foré
Belgie
DNF
Jean Mallejac
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland/Luxembourg
DNF
Antonino Baptista
Internations
OTL
Mathias Löder
Suisse/Deutschland
OTL
Kaj Allan Olsen
Internations
OTL
Andre Vlayen
Belgie
OTL
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
DNF
Reinhold Pommer
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Jef Lahaye
Nederland/Luxembourg
DNS
Eugène Letendre
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
OTL
Giuseppe Fallarini
Italia
DNF
Maurice Lavigne
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
DNF
Ron Coe
Internations
DNF
Günther Debussmann
Suisse/Deutschland
DNF
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
DNF
Claude Barmier
Paris / Nord-Est
DNF
Eluf Dalgaard
Internations
DNF
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
DNF
Jean Forestier
France
DNS
Rudolf Maresch
Internations
OTL
Fritz Ravn
Internations
OTL
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst