En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Course de la Solidarité Olympique
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
29/06
Radomsko
Lodz
153.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
3u13'43"
2
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
3
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
4
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
z.t
5
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
6
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
7
Louis Verhelst
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
8
Konrad Dabkowski
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
9
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
10
Piotr Kirpsza
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
11
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
12
Mateusz Komar
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
13
Adam Stachowiak
Bank BGZ
z.t
14
Kamil Zielinski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
z.t
15
Konrad Tomasiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
z.t
16
Damian Fornalski
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
z.t
17
Pawel Franczak
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
18
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
19
Artur Detko
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
z.t
20
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
21
Tomasz Mickiewicz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
22
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
23
Denys Kostyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
24
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
25
Wojciech Skarzynski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
z.t
26
Marcin Wolski
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
27
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
28
Jan Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
29
Lukasz Osiecki
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
30
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
31
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
z.t
32
Jiri Polnický
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
33
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
z.t
34
Bartosz Warchol
z.t
35
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
36
Tomasz Smoleñ
Bank BGZ
z.t
37
Dex Groen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
38
Sebastian Deckert
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
39
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
40
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
41
Wojciech Migdal
z.t
42
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
43
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
44
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
45
Krzysztof Tracz
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
46
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
47
Michal Kadrzynski
z.t
48
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
49
Dominik Oborski
z.t
50
Robert Radosz
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
51
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
52
Pawel Cieslik
Bank BGZ
z.t
53
Wojciech Halejak
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
z.t
54
Piotr Gawronski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
55
Dennis Smit
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
56
Jakub Pytka
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
z.t
57
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
58
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
59
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
60
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
61
Stefan Schäfer
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
62
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Colombia
z.t
63
Jiri Hudecek
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
64
Jan Svorada
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
65
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
z.t
66
Thomas Zechmeister
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
67
Adam Majorek
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
z.t
68
Marcin Urbanowski
Team Wibatech - Brzeg
z.t
69
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
70
Frantisek Padour
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
71
Blazej Janiaczyk
Bank BGZ
z.t
72
Marcin Sapa
BDC - Marcpol Team
z.t
73
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
74
Michael Schweizer
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
75
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
76
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
77
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Colombia
z.t
78
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Colombia
z.t
79
Bartosz Zajac
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
z.t
80
Jakub Filip
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
81
Pavel Stöhr
SKC Tufo Prostejov
z.t
82
Jordan Kerby
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
83
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
84
Pawel Piotrowicz
z.t
85
Primož Roglič
Adria Mobil
z.t
86
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
z.t
87
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
z.t
88
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
89
Adrie Lindeman
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
90
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
91
Tomas Danacik
Bauknecht - Author
z.t
92
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
93
Peter Koning
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
94
Klemen Stimulak
Adria Mobil
z.t
95
Kristjan Fajt
Adria Mobil
z.t
96
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
97
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
z.t
98
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
99
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
op 23"
100
Norbert Krakowiak
TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow
op 27"
101
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
op 32"
102
Tomas Buchacek
Bauknecht - Author
op 0"
103
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1'01"
104
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 1'04"
105
Mariusz Witecki
Bank BGZ
op 3'54"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst