En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
28/07
Le Saint
Ploërdut
106 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2u49'55"
2
Wouter Wippert
Team 3M
z.t
3
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
4
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
5
Gerry Druyts
z.t
6
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
7
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
8
Filip Eidsheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
9
Yoan Verardo
z.t
10
David Chopin
z.t
11
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
12
Sam Basseitti
z.t
13
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
14
Gilles Loncin
z.t
15
Maxime Farazijn
z.t
16
Unai Iparragirre
Euskadi
z.t
17
Simon Gouedard
z.t
18
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
19
Sylvain Blanquefort
z.t
20
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
21
Tim Kerkhof
z.t
22
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
23
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
24
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
25
Tomasz Olejnick
z.t
26
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
27
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
28
Jeffrey Perrin
z.t
29
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
30
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
31
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
32
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
33
Daniel Barry
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
34
Piotr Havik
z.t
35
Julien Deschesne
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
36
Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
37
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
z.t
38
Alexis Guerin
z.t
39
Braam Merlier
Arta Building - Deschacht Plastics
z.t
40
Cristobal Olavarria
z.t
41
Igor Merino Cortazar
Euskadi
z.t
42
Alo Jakin
z.t
43
Steven Lampier
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
44
Enric Lebars
z.t
45
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
47
Tom Goovaerts
Team 3M
z.t
48
Jacques Bouchevreau
z.t
49
Alphonse Vermote
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
50
Romain Matheou
z.t
51
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
52
Gregory Daniel
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
53
Mike Terpstra
Team 3M
z.t
54
Jeroen Hoorne
z.t
55
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
z.t
56
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Euskadi
z.t
57
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 15"
58
Aurélien Daniel
z.t
59
Kieran Hambrook
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
60
James Williamson
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
61
Koen Bouwman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
62
August Jensen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
63
Stephen Leace
z.t
64
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
65
Quentin Pacher
z.t
66
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
67
Alister Ratcliff
Team 3M
z.t
68
Remco Broers
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
69
Louis Convens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
70
Christopher De Souza
z.t
71
Régis Geffroy
z.t
72
Ronan Poulizac
z.t
73
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
74
Julien Jégou
z.t
75
Yann Botrel
z.t
76
Florian Le Corre
BH-SR Suntour-KMC
z.t
77
Ronan Hardy
z.t
78
Mathieu Halleguen
z.t
79
Martins Trautmanis
z.t
80
Aurélien Moulin
z.t
81
Torey Philipp
z.t
82
Nicolas Loustaunou
op 26"
83
Michal Olejnik
z.t
84
Guillaume Gerbaud
z.t
85
Stéphen Guével
z.t
86
Maxime Cornic
z.t
87
Fabien Rolland
z.t
88
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
89
Yoann Corbihan
z.t
90
Shem Rodger
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
91
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
92
Nathan Edmondson
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
z.t
93
Daan Myngheer
z.t
94
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi
z.t
95
Patrick Lane
Bissel Cycling
z.t
96
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
97
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
98
Clément Bodin
z.t
99
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
100
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
101
Douglas Dewey
z.t
102
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
103
Jordan Delbart
z.t
104
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
105
Silver Schultz
z.t
106
Xavier Brun
z.t
107
Anthony Morel
op 38"
108
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 48"
109
Victor Etienne
op 58"
110
Guillaume Louyest
z.t
111
Pierre Comet
op 1'11"
112
Mickael Brun
z.t
113
Emilien Raulline
z.t
114
Florian Bouleux
z.t
115
Rene Mandri
op 1'15"
116
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
117
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
118
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
op 1'24"
119
Roman Van Uden
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
op 1'26"
120
Maxime Cam
op 1'30"
121
Dennis Wauch
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'38"
122
Frederik Verkinderen
Team 3M
op 2'00"
123
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'01"
124
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'03"
125
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
126
Gaël Desriac
op 4'38"
127
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 5'43"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst