En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
26/05
Gol
Stavsro/Gaustatoppen
175,8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
4u40'07"
2
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 27"
3
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'05"
4
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'21"
5
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
6
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'23"
7
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'24"
8
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 1'41"
9
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'56"
10
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'06"
12
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'23"
13
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'40"
14
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 2'56"
16
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Team Coop
op 3'32"
17
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'34"
18
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'47"
19
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
op 4'17"
21
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6'11"
23
Michel Heßmann
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'39"
24
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 6'51"
25
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
op 7'02"
26
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
27
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'52"
28
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'58"
29
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
op 11'06"
30
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
32
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'08"
33
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 11'34"
34
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 14'18"
37
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
38
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
z.t
39
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
40
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
41
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
André Drege
Team Coop
z.t
43
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 15'04"
45
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'50"
47
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19'35"
48
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
50
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
54
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
55
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
58
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
59
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
60
Daan Hoole
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
63
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
64
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
65
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
66
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
67
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
68
Ethan Vernon
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
69
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
70
Frederik Muff
Team Coloquick
z.t
71
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Coop
z.t
72
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
73
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
74
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
75
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
z.t
77
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
78
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
79
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
80
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
82
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
83
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Jesper Schultz
Team Coloquick
z.t
85
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
86
Manuele Tarozzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 20'14"
87
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 21'32"
88
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 21'49"
89
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22'05"
90
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
94
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 23'16"
95
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
z.t
96
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
97
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Team Coloquick
z.t
98
Patrick Eddy
Development Team DSM
z.t
99
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 24'45"
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
DNF
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst