En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
22/08
Stavanger
Stavanger
156.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
3u25'16"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
8
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
10
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
12
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
James Callum Shaw
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
16
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
18
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
19
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
20
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
21
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
z.t
25
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
26
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Matthew Gibson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
31
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
32
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
33
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
35
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 8"
37
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
z.t
40
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
op 13"
44
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
z.t
45
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
z.t
46
Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
op 17"
47
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
48
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
op 19"
49
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 30"
50
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 53"
51
Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
op 57"
52
Atsushi Oka
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
53
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
op 0"
54
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 1'00"
55
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'16"
56
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
op 1'35"
57
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'40"
58
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
z.t
60
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
61
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
62
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
63
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
64
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 3'02"
67
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
68
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'20"
69
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 3'59"
70
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 4'04"
71
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'23"
73
Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 4'44"
74
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
75
Iver Knotten
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
76
Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
77
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
78
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
79
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'14"
80
Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
81
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
82
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
83
Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
z.t
84
Stein-Erik Eriksen
Team Coloquick
z.t
85
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
z.t
86
Charles Page
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
88
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 5'16"
89
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Leo Hayter
Development Team DSM
op 7'39"
91
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
z.t
92
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 7'41"
93
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'51"
95
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
96
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
99
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
op 9'58"
100
Dan Erik Hansen
Global 6 Cycling
op 11'11"
101
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
z.t
103
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst