En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
19/08
Egersund
Sokndal
150 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
3u44'20"
2
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
3
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
4
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 23"
5
James Callum Shaw
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
9
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
11
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
op 26"
12
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 31"
13
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
15
Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
op 34"
16
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
17
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 36"
18
Fredrik Dversnes
Team Coop
z.t
19
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
20
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
21
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Mathias Bregnhoj
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
23
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
24
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 42"
26
Joshua Kench
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
28
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 48"
29
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
z.t
30
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 53"
31
Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
32
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'02"
33
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
op 1'12"
34
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
35
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
36
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
38
Szymon Tracz
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
39
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
40
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
41
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 1'26"
44
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'28"
45
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
op 1'44"
46
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 2'55"
47
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'25"
48
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
op 4'29"
49
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'31"
50
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
51
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
56
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 5'21"
57
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'24"
58
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'49"
60
Irgens Frederik Jensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 7'13"
61
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 8'16"
62
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
63
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
64
Stein-Erik Eriksen
Team Coloquick
z.t
65
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
66
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
67
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
68
Aden James Paterson
A Bloc CT
z.t
69
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
70
Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
71
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
72
Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
z.t
75
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
z.t
76
Atsushi Oka
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
77
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
78
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
z.t
79
Leo Hayter
Development Team DSM
op 8'33"
80
Oskar Nisu
EvoPro Racing
z.t
81
Logan Currie
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 8'36"
82
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
op 8'41"
83
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'42"
84
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
86
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
87
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
88
James Fouche
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
89
Iver Knotten
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
90
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
op 9'49"
91
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
92
Brendan Rhim
EvoPro Racing
op 10'11"
93
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'26"
94
Matthew Gibson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Charles Page
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Simon Wilson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Bernat Font Mas
EvoPro Racing
z.t
99
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
100
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 13'35"
101
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 13'44"
103
Campbell Stewart
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 14'06"
104
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'51"
105
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
107
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15'29"
108
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Team Coloquick
z.t
109
Dan Erik Hansen
Global 6 Cycling
op 17'06"
110
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'51"
111
Matvey Mamykin
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
112
Nicolai Brochner
Team Coloquick
op 22'25"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst