En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
01/06
Skien
Drammen
159 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
3u39'44"
2
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
4
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
8
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
11
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
14
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
17
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
18
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
21
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
26
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
28
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
30
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
35
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
36
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
38
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
z.t
46
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
50
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
51
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Torstein Traeen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
54
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
55
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
56
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
57
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
59
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
60
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
63
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 22"
64
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37"
65
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
66
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 50"
67
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 1'01"
68
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 1'08"
69
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'16"
70
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 1'38"
71
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'59"
72
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 2'00"
73
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 4'05"
74
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'52"
75
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'01"
76
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
77
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'25"
78
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'17"
79
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
85
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
86
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 13'40"
87
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
91
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
92
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
93
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
94
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
z.t
95
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
z.t
96
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
97
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
98
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
101
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
op 14'55"
102
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
103
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
104
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst