En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Norway
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
29/05
Kvinesdal
Mandal
174 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u09'18"
2
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
8
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
10
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
11
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
14
Sondre Holst Enger
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
15
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
z.t
18
Krister Hagen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
19
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
26
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
28
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
29
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
30
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
31
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
36
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
38
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
39
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
40
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
42
Anders Skaarseth
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
43
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
z.t
45
Alan Banaszek
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
46
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
49
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
53
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
55
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
57
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
58
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
59
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
62
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
z.t
63
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
65
Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
66
Brenton Jones
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
67
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Torstein Traeen
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
69
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
70
Henrik Evensen
Joker BMI
z.t
71
Ole Forfang
Joker BMI
z.t
72
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
z.t
73
Andreas Vangstad
Joker BMI
z.t
74
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
75
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
z.t
76
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
80
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
81
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Christopher Lawless
Team INEOS
z.t
83
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
84
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
op 27"
85
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 32"
86
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 33"
87
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
z.t
88
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
89
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
90
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
92
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 48"
93
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'02"
95
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'03"
96
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
98
Søren Wærenskjold
Joker BMI
z.t
99
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'31"
101
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
102
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 2'53"
103
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'46"
104
Herman Dahl
Joker BMI
z.t
105
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'49"
106
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
107
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 6'56"
108
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
109
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Joker BMI
op 7'01"
112
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'06"
113
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 10'15"
114
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
115
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
op 12'10"
116
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
117
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 15'43"
118
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 22'47"
Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst