En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour des Fjords
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/05
Hjelmeland
Forsand
152 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Cult Energy Vital Water
4u11'09"
2
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
3
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
4
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
6
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
7
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
op 3"
8
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
9
Lasse Bochmann
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
10
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 10"
11
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
13
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
14
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
15
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Team Joker
z.t
16
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
17
Floris Gerts
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
18
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
20
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
21
Patrick Clausen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
22
Filip Eidsheim
Team Fixit.no
z.t
23
Henrik Steen Haugen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
24
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
25
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
26
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
27
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
28
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
z.t
29
Asmund Romstad Lovik
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
z.t
30
Michal Podlaski
Activjet Team
z.t
31
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
32
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
z.t
34
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
35
Jonas Abrahamsen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
z.t
36
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
z.t
37
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
z.t
38
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
39
Michael Olsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
40
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
42
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Fixit.no
z.t
43
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
44
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
48
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
49
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
50
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
z.t
51
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
52
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
z.t
53
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
54
Stian Remme
Team Fixit.no
z.t
55
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Frederik Wilmann
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
57
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
58
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
59
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
60
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
61
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
62
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
63
Emanuel Piaskowy
Activjet Team
z.t
64
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
66
Thomas Nybo Riis
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
67
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
op 49"
68
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10"
69
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
70
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
op 1'12"
71
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
72
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Team Joker
z.t
73
Scott Davies
Madison Genesis
op 10"
74
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'51"
75
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 3'27"
76
Adrian Gjolberg
Team Fixit.no
z.t
77
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'29"
78
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
op 6'57"
79
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
op 7'41"
80
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
81
Tormod Hausken Jacobsen
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
82
Pawel Brylowski
Activjet Team
z.t
83
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
84
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 7'45"
85
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
op 7'46"
86
Arakdiusz Owsian
Activjet Team
op 9'49"
87
Pawel Franczak
Activjet Team
z.t
88
Sondre Moen Hurum
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
z.t
89
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
90
Aldo Ino Ilesic
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Oscar Landa
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
92
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
93
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Team Fixit.no
z.t
94
Lukasz Bodnar
Activjet Team
z.t
95
Sindre Eid Hermansen
Team Fixit.no
op 9'55"
96
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Trefor - Blue Water
op 9'57"
97
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
98
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
99
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
z.t
100
Anders Kristoffersen
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
op 12'41"
101
Max Emil Boholm Korner
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
op 14'14"
102
Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
103
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Cult Energy Vital Water
z.t
104
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
105
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Vital Water
op 10"
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Audun Brekke Flotten
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
DNF
Niklas Gustavsson
Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF
Marius Ness Haave
Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team
DNF
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF
Morten Hoberg
Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
DNF
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst