En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Iran
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
18/06
Urmia
Jolfa
210.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
William Clarke
Drapac Cycling
5u08'42"
2
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
3
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
4
Giorgi Nareklishvili
z.t
5
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
6
Hamid Shirisisan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
7
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Ukyo
z.t
8
Vadim Shaekhov
z.t
9
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
10
Milan Kadlec (1)
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
11
Frantisek Sisr
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
12
Vladislav Galyanov
z.t
13
Hossein Alizadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
z.t
14
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
15
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
z.t
16
Khalil Khorshidi
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
z.t
17
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
18
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Team Ukyo
z.t
19
Mehdi Armoon
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
20
Hossein Askari
z.t
21
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
z.t
22
Ali Ashkbous
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
23
Hossaini Reza
z.t
24
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
25
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
26
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
27
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Yazd
z.t
28
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
29
Mohsen Rahmani
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
30
Jiri Hochmann
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
31
Shun Yamamoto
Team Ukyo
z.t
32
Amir Zargari
Pishgaman Yazd
z.t
33
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
34
Behrouz Soltani
z.t
35
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
z.t
36
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
z.t
37
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
38
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
39
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
40
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
41
Ali Nemati Khiavi
z.t
42
Ramin Mehrabani Azar
Pishgaman Yazd
z.t
43
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
z.t
44
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
45
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
46
Vojtech Hacecky
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
47
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Yazd
z.t
48
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
49
Mohamad Esmail Chaichi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
50
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
51
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
op 8"
52
Benjamin Johnson
Drapac Cycling
op 12"
53
Volodymyr Gomenyuk
op 1'56"
54
Ruslan Karimov
RTS-Santic Racing Team
op 13'11"
55
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
56
Jindrich Dlask
Experiment 23
z.t
57
Ryo Minato
Team Ukyo
z.t
58
Jan Urbasek
Experiment 23
z.t
59
Bartosz Szczepanowski
Experiment 23
z.t
60
Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
61
Ismayil Ilyasov
z.t
62
Ylmaz Habash
z.t
63
Miroslav Debnar
CK Banska Bystrica
z.t
64
Olamaei Mahdi
z.t
65
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
66
Aykhan Iltifatli
op 14'03"
67
Dimitri Khosiauri
op 23'26"
68
Giorgi Suvadoglu
op 23'28"
69
Enver Asanov
z.t
70
Michal Tomas
Experiment 23
z.t
71
Youssef Srouji
z.t
72
Husnudin Hakimov
z.t
73
Majid Taghifard
z.t
74
Siros Hashemzadeh
z.t
75
Fabian Schnaidt
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
76
Kristaps Budenieks
z.t
77
Hossein Nateghi
z.t
78
Ahmad Badreddin Wais
z.t
79
Tobias Wauch
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
80
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
81
Bremanis Ansis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
82
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
83
Jakub Vanco
CK Banska Bystrica
z.t
84
Elvin Naghiyev
z.t
85
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Yazd
z.t
86
Dennis Wauch
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
87
Jozef Palcak
CK Banska Bystrica
z.t
88
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
89
Ivan Víglaský
CK Banska Bystrica
z.t
90
Lukáš Batora
CK Banska Bystrica
z.t
91
Alois Kankovsky
Team Dukla Praha
z.t
92
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
93
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 27'16"
Martin Frano
CK Banska Bystrica
DNF
Hazem Hossen
DNF
Nazir Jaser
DNF
Pavel Kolar
Experiment 23
DNF
Eddin Ahmad Sharaf
DNF
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
DNS
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst