En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
17/06
Saint-Pierre-de-Trivisy
Albi
92.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
2u11'03"
2
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
3
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
6
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
7
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
8
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
10
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
11
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
z.t
12
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
13
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
14
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
15
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
16
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
17
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
19
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
20
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
22
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
23
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
25
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
30
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
32
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
33
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
34
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
35
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
36
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
37
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
38
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
40
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
41
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
42
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
43
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
45
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
47
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
48
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
49
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
50
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
51
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
52
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
53
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
55
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
57
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
58
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
59
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
60
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
61
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
62
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
63
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
64
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
65
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
z.t
66
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
67
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
68
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
69
Guillaume De Almeida
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
70
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
71
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
72
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
74
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
75
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
76
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
78
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
79
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
80
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
81
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
82
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
83
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
z.t
84
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
85
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
z.t
86
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 13"
87
Romain Lemarchand
Stölting Service Group
z.t
88
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17"
89
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 23"
90
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 28"
91
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 30"
92
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 38"
93
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
z.t
94
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
95
Bruno Armirail
Armee de Terre
z.t
96
Théo Vimpere
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
97
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
op 42"
100
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
101
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 49"
102
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 59"
103
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'07"
104
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'08"
105
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
op 1'11"
106
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
107
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
108
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'19"
109
Clément Penven
Armee de Terre
op 1'27"
110
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'29"
111
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'31"
112
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 1'39"
113
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'49"
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
DNF
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst