En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
19/06
Auch
Saint-Gaudens
141 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
3u23'25"
2
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
4
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
5
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
6
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
7
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
8
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
9
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
13
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
14
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
z.t
16
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
21
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
22
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
25
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
26
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
27
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
28
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
31
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
z.t
32
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
33
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
34
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
36
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
37
Nathan Brown
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
38
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
41
Romain Lemarchand
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
z.t
43
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
45
César Bihel
Auber 93
z.t
46
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13"
47
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15"
48
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
49
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
50
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
51
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
52
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
z.t
53
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
54
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 18"
55
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
57
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 20"
58
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
59
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 22"
60
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Colombia
z.t
61
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
62
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
63
Romain Le Roux
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
64
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
65
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 37"
67
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
68
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 39"
69
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
71
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
72
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
73
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
75
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
76
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
77
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
78
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
79
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
op 43"
80
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
z.t
81
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
82
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Colombia
z.t
83
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
84
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 52"
85
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Eneko Lizarralde
Murias Taldea
op 54"
88
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
z.t
89
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
90
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 57"
91
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 1'01"
92
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
93
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'12"
94
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
95
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
97
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
98
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
z.t
99
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
z.t
100
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'24"
101
Daniel McLay
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'25"
102
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
103
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
104
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
105
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'28"
107
Yann Guyot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'38"
108
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'41"
109
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'58"
110
Samuel Magalhães
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'20"
111
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 3'06"
113
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
114
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 3'08"
115
Christian Mager
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 3'42"
116
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 4'36"
117
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
118
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'51"
119
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
120
David Menut
Auber 93
op 11'04"
121
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
122
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 14'15"
Sebastian Molano
Colombia
DNQ
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst