En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Route du Sud
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1977
Jacques Esclassan
Bernard Hinault
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
1978
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Roger Legeay
Dominique Sanders
1979
Yvon Bertin
Jacques Bossis
Bernard Hinault
1980
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Patrick Bonnet
Patrick Friou
1981
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Marc Madiot
Greg LeMond
1982
Francesco Moser
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Michel Laurent
1983
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Charly Mottet
Stephen Roche
1985
Stephen Roche
Laurent Fignon
Frederic Vichot
1986
Niki Rüttimann
Charly Mottet
Claude Criquielion
1987
Régis Clère
Eric Boyer
Gilles Mas
1988
Ronan Pensec
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Robert Millar
1989
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Eric Boyer
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
1990
Yves Bonnamour
Frederic Vichot
Luc Suykerbuyk
1991
Laurent Dufaux
Philippe Louviot
Carlos Galarreta Lazaro
1992
Arturas Kasputis
Fabian Jeker
Laurent Biondi
1993
Eric Boyer
Laurent Brochard
Eric Van Lancker
1994
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Richard Virenque
Charly Mottet
1995
Laurent Dufaux
Carmelo Miranda Gonzalez
Laurent Madouas
1996
Laurent Jalabert
Giuseppe Guerini
Joona Laukka
1997
Patrick Jonker
Massimo Donati
François Simon
1998
Armand De Las Cuevas
Michael Boogerd
Santiago Blanco Gil
1999
Jonathan Vaughters
Patrick Jonker
Mario Aerts
2000
Tomasz Brozyna
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Patrice Halgand
2001
Andrei Kivilev
Jens Voigt
Raimondas Rumsas
2002
Levi Leipheimer
Aitor Kintana Zarate
Andrei Kivilev
2003
Michael Rogers
Pietro Caucchioli
Nicolas Vogondy
2004
Bradley McGee
Sandy Casar
Torsten Hiekmann
2005
Sandy Casar
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Benoît Salmon
2006
Thomas Voeckler
Pierrick Fédrigo
Julien Mazet
2007
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Massimo Giunti
Markus Eibegger
2008
Daniel Martin
Christophe Moreau
Luca Pierfelici
2009
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Julien Loubet
Giampaolo Caruso
2010
David Moncoutié
Alexandre Geniez
Fortunato Baliani
2011
Vasili Kiryienka
Davide Rebellin
Peter Kennaugh
2012
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Hubert Dupont
Anthony Charteau
2013
Thomas Voeckler
Franco Pellizotti
John Gadret
2014
Nicholas Roche
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Michael Rogers
2015
Alberto Contador Velasco
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Pierre-Roger Latour
2016
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Marc Soler
Nicolas Edet
2017
Silvan Dillier
Richard Carapaz
Kenny Elissonde
2018
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Kenny Elissonde
2019
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Rigoberto Urán
2020
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Pavel Sivakov
Aleksander Vlasov
2021
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
2022
Michael Woods
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Jesus Herrada Lopez
2023
Michael Woods
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Georg Steinhauser
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst