En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
International Tour of Hellas
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
04/05
Mycenae
Kalamata
178.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
3u54'20"
2
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
3
Iúri Leitão
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
4
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
5
Mihkel Raim
ATT Investments
z.t
6
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB
z.t
8
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
9
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
z.t
10
Brody Mcdonald
z.t
11
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
z.t
12
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
13
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
14
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Lorenzo Conforti
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
16
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
18
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
20
Andreas Miltiadis
DMT Racing Team by A.S.D. Marconi Project's
z.t
21
Sean Christian
z.t
22
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
23
Tyler Stites
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
24
Iker Bonillo Martin
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
25
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
z.t
26
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
27
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
z.t
28
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
29
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
31
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
32
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
z.t
33
Robert Scott
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
35
Leo Gullickson
z.t
36
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
37
Giacomo Ballabio
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
38
Gabriel Shipley
z.t
39
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
40
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
41
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
42
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
44
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
z.t
45
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
46
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
47
Matthew King
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
48
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
z.t
49
Tomás Jakoubek
ATT Investments
z.t
50
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
51
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
52
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
53
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
54
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
55
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
z.t
56
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
z.t
57
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
z.t
58
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
59
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
60
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
61
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
62
Francis Juneau
Bike Aid
z.t
63
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
64
Bernardo Gonçalves
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
65
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
66
Periklis Ilias
Li Ning Star
z.t
67
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
68
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
69
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
70
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
73
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
74
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
75
Josh Whitehead
AT85 Pro Cycling
op 29"
76
Finn Gullickson
op 32"
77
Miltiadis Giannoutsos
op 41"
78
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 59"
79
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'32"
80
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
81
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
op 3'43"
82
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
z.t
83
Simon Combes
z.t
84
Jim Brown
AT85 Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 16'34"
86
Matias Fitzwater
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
87
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
89
Polychronis Tzortzakis
z.t
90
Ioannis Davarias
z.t
91
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
z.t
92
Hager Andemariam
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
93
Mads Leander Fredriksen
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
94
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
95
Antonio Barac
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
96
Kenay De Moyer
Cross Team Legendre
z.t
97
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal WB
z.t
98
Konstantinos Pavlides
z.t
99
Christos Philokyprou
z.t
100
Alexandros Matsangos
z.t
101
Omar El Gouzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
102
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
op 19'43"
103
Adrian Zuger
Bike Aid
z.t
104
Batuhan Özgür
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
105
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
106
Panagiotis Christopoulos
Xspeed United Continental
op 27'13"
107
Giorgos Kouzis
z.t
108
Reilly Pargeter
Xspeed United Continental
op 33'03"
Andreas Kasapis
DNF
Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
DNF
Maksymilian Radosz
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Soh Narumi
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2012
2011
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst