En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Belgrade GP Woman Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
13/06
Kalemegdan
Kalemegdan
102.4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
4u23'22"
2
Dominika Wlodarczyk
op 1'35"
3
Lucja Pietrzak
op 1'36"
4
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
op 1'41"
5
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 1'45"
6
Hanna Solovey
Lviv Cycling Team
op 1'49"
7
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
op 1'51"
8
Katarzyna Wilkos
z.t
9
Wioleta Furtak
op 1'55"
10
Anastasia Carbonari
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 1'58"
11
Caris Cosentino
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 2'02"
12
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
op 2'03"
13
Monika Brzezna
z.t
14
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
op 2'15"
15
Viktoriia Melnychuk
op 2'16"
16
Dorka Jordan
op 2'19"
17
Maryna Ivaniuk
op 2'23"
18
Francesca Balducci
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 2'24"
19
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team
op 2'25"
20
Adrienn Szabo
op 2'26"
21
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap
op 2'49"
22
Leonora Geppi
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 4'33"
23
Laury Milette
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
op 4'48"
24
Kerry Jonker
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
op 6'09"
25
Vladimíra ZelinovÁ
op 9'40"
26
Miriama Cisecka
op 12'03"
Luce Bourbeau
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
DNF
Viktoriya Danova
DNF
Lívia Hanesova
DNF
Bojana Jovanovic
DNF
Jovana Jovanovic
DNF
Melanie Klement
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
Colnago CM Team
DNF
Iveta Kostadinova
DNF
Petra Machalkova
DNF
Petya Minkova
DNF
Valentina Nestorovic
DNF
Florence Normand
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
DNF
Elizabeth Nuspan
DNF
Sara Pocuca
DNF
Jovana Radovanovic
DNF
Maja Savic
DNF
Martina Sgrisleri
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Fanni SoÓs
DNF
Aleksandra Sovilj
DNF
Marijana Stojic Pantic
DNF
Eszter Temela
DNF
Marijana Urosevic
DNF
Johanna Kitti Borissza
DNS
Flóra CzÉczei
DNS
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap
DNS
Nóra Zsuzsanna Hideg
DNS
Tamara Laszlo
DNS
Maria Garalieva
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst