En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
16/06
Gerwen
Boxtel
176.2 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
4u04'17"
2
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Brian van Goethem
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
4
Arno van der Zwet
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
5
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
8
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
9
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
z.t
10
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
15
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
18
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
19
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
20
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
21
Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
23
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Igor Boev
Rusvelo
z.t
25
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
27
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
28
Nikolay Trusov
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
29
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
30
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
31
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
33
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
35
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
36
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
37
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
38
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
41
Stefan Vreugdenhil
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
42
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Bouke Kuiper
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
44
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
45
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
46
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
47
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
48
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
49
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
50
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
51
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
52
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
53
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
54
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
55
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
56
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
z.t
57
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
58
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
59
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
60
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
z.t
61
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
63
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
64
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
65
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
66
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
67
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
68
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
69
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
71
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
72
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
74
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
75
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
76
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 29"
78
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 31"
79
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
81
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
82
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
83
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 41"
84
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
85
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
87
Jurriën Bosters
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
88
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 43"
89
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
90
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
op 59"
91
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'03"
92
Luc Hagenaars
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
93
Daan Soete
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
94
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
95
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
96
Wim Stroetinga
Koga Cycling Team
z.t
97
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'10"
98
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'14"
99
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'20"
100
Rory Sutherland
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'21"
101
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'23"
102
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'38"
103
Erick Rowsell
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'34"
104
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
105
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'46"
106
Thijs Al
Telenet - Fidea
op 3'57"
107
Evgeny Kovalev
Rusvelo
z.t
108
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
109
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
110
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
112
Wim Botman
Koga Cycling Team
op 7'24"
113
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
114
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
115
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10'37"
116
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
117
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
z.t
118
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
119
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
op 10'39"
120
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'41"
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst