En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster ZLM Toer
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/06
Etten-Leur
Etten-Leur
191 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
4u42'03"
2
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
3
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
4
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
5
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
6
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
7
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
10
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
11
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
12
Johim Ariesen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
13
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
14
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
15
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
16
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
17
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
19
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
20
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
21
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
22
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
23
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
24
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
25
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
26
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
28
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
29
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
30
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
31
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
34
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
35
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
36
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
37
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
38
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
39
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
40
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
41
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
42
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
43
Nikolas Maes
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
44
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
45
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
47
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
48
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
49
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
op 20"
50
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
op 26"
51
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
52
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'06"
53
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
54
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
55
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
56
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
57
Dimitri Claeys
Team Netapp
z.t
58
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
59
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
61
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
62
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
z.t
63
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
64
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
65
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
66
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
67
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
69
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
op 3'19"
70
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 3'20"
71
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
72
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
73
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'25"
74
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
op 6'51"
75
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
76
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
op 7'18"
77
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
78
Sander Helven
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 7'25"
79
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
80
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
z.t
81
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
82
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
83
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
84
Jasper Ockeloen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
85
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
86
Marcello Pavarin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
88
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
89
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
90
Sierk-Jan de Haan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
91
Sander Oostlander
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
92
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
93
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
op 7'31"
94
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 7'33"
Stef Clement
Rabobank
DNF
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
DNF
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
DNF
Jelle Posthuma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Anthony Roux
FDJ
DNF
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Cornelius van Ooijen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst