En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
09/06
Sankt Urban
Gstaad
171 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
12u40'51"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1"
3
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 4"
4
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6"
5
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13"
6
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 16"
7
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17"
8
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
op 29"
9
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 37"
10
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
op 38"
11
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
op 39"
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
13
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
14
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 50"
15
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
op 52"
16
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 56"
17
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 59"
19
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
20
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 1'02"
21
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'04"
22
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
23
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'07"
25
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'10"
26
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'12"
27
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 1'19"
28
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'21"
29
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'30"
30
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'36"
31
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
op 1'40"
32
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 1'41"
33
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
op 1'52"
34
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 1'53"
35
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'55"
36
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'57"
37
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'00"
38
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'06"
39
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'08"
40
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 2'10"
41
Joel Suter
Switzerland
op 2'21"
42
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'35"
43
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'38"
44
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 2'42"
45
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 2'56"
46
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'10"
47
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
op 3'16"
48
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
49
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 3'20"
50
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'43"
51
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'47"
52
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'48"
53
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
54
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 3'50"
55
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'53"
56
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
op 4'02"
57
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'15"
58
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 4'16"
59
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'56"
60
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'03"
61
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 5'04"
62
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'10"
63
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 5'13"
64
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'17"
65
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 5'26"
66
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'27"
67
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'28"
68
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'32"
69
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'41"
70
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'42"
71
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'53"
72
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
op 5'55"
73
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 5'59"
74
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
op 6'05"
75
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'13"
76
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'44"
77
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'48"
78
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'52"
79
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
op 6'58"
80
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'08"
81
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
op 7'10"
82
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'14"
83
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
op 7'20"
84
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
z.t
85
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'21"
86
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
87
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 7'29"
88
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'32"
89
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 7'58"
90
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 8'02"
91
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
op 8'13"
92
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 8'15"
93
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 8'22"
94
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
95
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 8'26"
96
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 10'09"
97
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'21"
98
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 10'28"
99
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 11'00"
100
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 11'06"
101
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 11'09"
102
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
op 11'46"
103
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 12'16"
104
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 12'25"
105
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 12'36"
106
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 12'40"
107
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'52"
108
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
op 13'02"
109
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 13'21"
110
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'43"
111
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
op 13'59"
112
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'30"
113
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'39"
114
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 14'47"
115
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'55"
116
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 16'30"
117
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
op 16'44"
118
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'42"
119
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 18'50"
120
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 19'09"
121
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
op 19'14"
122
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 19'24"
123
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
op 19'37"
124
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 20'16"
125
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'33"
126
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'36"
127
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'01"
128
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 21'39"
129
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 21'41"
130
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 21'42"
131
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 22'00"
132
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 22'08"
133
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 22'10"
134
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 22'16"
135
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 22'36"
136
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'47"
137
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
op 23'05"
138
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 23'37"
139
Kevin Kuhn
Switzerland
op 23'47"
140
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
op 25'15"
141
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
op 26'21"
142
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 27'32"
143
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 29'08"
144
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31'00"
145
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 31'39"
146
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 31'57"
147
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
op 32'03"
148
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 32'16"
149
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 32'45"
150
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 32'51"
151
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 34'37"
152
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 39'33"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst