En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
09/06
Sankt Urban
Gstaad
171 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
3u46'21"
2
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
4
Joel Suter
Switzerland
op 23"
5
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'16"
6
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
8
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
10
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
11
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
12
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
16
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
17
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
z.t
20
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
z.t
21
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
23
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
26
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
z.t
27
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
28
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
z.t
29
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
30
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
31
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
33
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
36
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
z.t
41
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
42
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
43
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
44
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
46
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
47
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
48
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
49
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
51
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
52
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
55
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
57
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
59
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
60
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
62
Stefan De Bod
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
63
Kilian Frankiny
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
64
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
65
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
66
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
67
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
68
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
70
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
71
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
72
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
73
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
74
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
75
Domenico Pozzovivo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
76
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
z.t
78
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
80
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
82
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
83
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
85
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
op 5'32"
86
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
88
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
89
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
90
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
op 5'49"
93
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
94
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'02"
95
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
96
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
97
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
98
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
99
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 6'17"
100
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
101
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
102
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
104
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
105
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
106
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
108
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'25"
111
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
112
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
113
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
114
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'42"
115
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 7'49"
116
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
op 8'13"
117
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'17"
118
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
119
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
op 8'25"
120
Kevin Kuhn
Switzerland
op 9'35"
121
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'43"
122
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
123
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
125
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
126
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
127
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
128
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
129
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
130
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
131
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
133
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
136
Cyrille Thièry
Switzerland
z.t
137
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
138
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'44"
139
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
140
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
141
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
142
Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
143
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
144
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
145
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
146
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
147
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
148
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
149
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
150
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
151
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst