En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
19/06
Davos
Davos
117.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
1u23'55"
2
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
z.t
3
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
7
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
8
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
9
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
10
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1'17"
12
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
13
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
15
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
z.t
18
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
19
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
z.t
22
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'21"
23
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
26
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
op 2'59"
28
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'54"
29
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'23"
30
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'38"
31
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
32
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
z.t
33
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 5'06"
34
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
35
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
36
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 5'54"
38
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
39
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
40
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
42
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
43
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 6'01"
45
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
46
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
47
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
48
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
49
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
50
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 6'56"
51
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
52
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
55
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
59
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
op 7'52"
60
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
61
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
62
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'24"
63
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
op 8'31"
65
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 8'33"
66
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'40"
67
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
68
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
71
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
72
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
73
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
z.t
75
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 9'15"
76
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
78
Michal Podlaski
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 10'30"
80
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'35"
81
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
82
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
83
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
84
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
85
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 11'01"
86
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
87
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
89
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
z.t
90
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
91
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
92
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
93
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 11'10"
95
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
98
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
99
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
101
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
103
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
104
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
105
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
106
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
z.t
107
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
108
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
109
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
110
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
111
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
112
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
z.t
114
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
z.t
115
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 11'32"
116
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
117
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
118
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
119
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
120
Michal Golas
Team Sky
op 12'15"
121
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
op 13'58"
122
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
123
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 14'23"
124
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 15'20"
126
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
DNS
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
DNS
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst