En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
17/06
Arbon
Sölden
224.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
6u26'13"
2
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 16"
3
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
4
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 31"
5
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
6
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha
op 43"
7
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 49"
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 59"
10
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
11
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 1'08"
12
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'07"
13
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
14
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
op 2'39"
16
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
op 2'48"
17
Pawel Cieslik
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 2'53"
18
Sergei Chernetski
Team Katusha
op 3'05"
19
Matvey Mamykin
Team Katusha
op 3'43"
20
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'52"
21
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'58"
22
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'00"
23
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
op 4'07"
24
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 4'29"
25
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'48"
26
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'22"
27
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 6'00"
28
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 6'51"
29
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 7'39"
31
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 8'08"
32
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
op 8'45"
33
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 9'13"
34
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 9'29"
35
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 10'17"
36
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 11'27"
37
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
38
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
39
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
40
Bruno Pires
Team Roth
op 11'31"
41
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 11'41"
42
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 11'50"
43
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 12'13"
44
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
op 12'15"
45
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 12'47"
46
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
48
Michal Podlaski
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
50
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 12'51"
51
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
52
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 12'53"
53
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
54
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
55
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 13'16"
56
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 13'24"
57
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 13'45"
58
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
59
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 13'57"
60
Adam Stachowiak
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 14'06"
61
Stijn Devolder
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 14'41"
63
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha
op 15'07"
64
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
z.t
65
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
66
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Jonas Koch
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
op 15'51"
70
Davide Villella
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 16'00"
72
Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
73
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
74
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
Valentin Baillifard
Team Roth
op 16'12"
76
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
op 16'26"
77
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 16'46"
78
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 16'58"
79
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
81
Adrien Niyonshuti
Dimension Data
z.t
82
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'45"
83
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff
op 18'01"
84
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 18'48"
85
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
86
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
87
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
88
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
89
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
91
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Toms Skujins
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 19'05"
94
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 19'15"
95
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'22"
96
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 19'36"
97
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
98
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
99
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
100
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'38"
101
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
op 20'20"
102
Sam Bewley
ORICA BikeExchange
op 20'59"
103
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
104
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Jiri Polnický
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
op 21'25"
107
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 21'45"
108
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 21'49"
109
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 21'54"
110
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 22'33"
111
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
112
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Roth
z.t
113
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
z.t
114
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
116
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
z.t
117
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 22'39"
118
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 22'57"
119
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
120
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'00"
121
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
op 23'07"
122
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 23'24"
123
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
op 24'19"
124
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
125
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 24'24"
126
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 24'44"
127
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'50"
128
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
130
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 25'24"
132
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 26'24"
133
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'50"
134
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
op 27'52"
135
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Etixx - Quick Step
op 29'12"
136
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
op 30'06"
137
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 31'03"
138
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
op 33'30"
139
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
op 34'36"
140
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
DNF
Kamil Gradek
Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNS
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Amets Txurruka Ansola
ORICA BikeExchange
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst