En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
19/06
Biel
Düdingen
164.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
3u38'07"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
3
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
6
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
9
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
14
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
15
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
16
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 5"
19
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
20
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
21
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
23
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
25
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
26
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
27
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
28
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
30
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
33
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
34
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
35
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
36
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
37
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
38
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
39
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
40
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
41
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
42
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
z.t
43
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
44
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
45
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
46
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
47
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
48
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
49
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 14"
50
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 17"
52
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
53
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 21"
55
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 28"
57
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 32"
58
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
59
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
60
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 37"
61
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
63
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
65
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
67
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
68
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
69
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
72
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
74
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
75
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
77
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
78
Thomas Danielson
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
79
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'00"
82
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 1'04"
83
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 1'05"
84
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
85
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
86
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'15"
87
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'30"
88
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'35"
89
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
90
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
91
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'41"
92
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'43"
93
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
op 1'45"
94
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
95
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 2'21"
96
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 2'25"
97
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'27"
98
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
99
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'41"
100
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 2'51"
101
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'07"
102
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 4'29"
103
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
104
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 5'58"
106
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 9'39"
107
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
108
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'46"
109
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 12'33"
110
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
111
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17'09"
113
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
114
Danny Pate
Team Sky
z.t
115
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
116
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
118
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
119
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
120
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
121
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
z.t
122
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
123
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
124
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
125
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
126
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
127
Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
128
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
129
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
130
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
132
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
133
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
134
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
135
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
136
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
137
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
138
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
139
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
140
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
141
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
142
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
143
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst