En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
16/06
Sarnen
Heiden
202.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
5u22'09"
2
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
9
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
10
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
11
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
z.t
12
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 5"
13
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
14
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
15
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
16
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
17
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
18
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
19
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
23
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
26
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
27
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
28
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
30
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
31
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
32
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
35
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
36
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
37
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
38
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
39
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
40
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 14"
42
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
45
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 43"
46
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 48"
47
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'03"
48
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
49
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
50
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'15"
51
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'25"
52
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'29"
53
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
55
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
56
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
58
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
60
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
62
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
64
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
66
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
68
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
69
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
71
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
73
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 1'47"
74
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 2'25"
75
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
76
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'40"
77
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 2'44"
78
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 3'01"
79
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'13"
81
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
82
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
85
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
z.t
86
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
87
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 4'22"
88
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
89
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
90
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
91
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
93
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
94
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
95
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
96
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
97
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
98
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
99
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
102
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
103
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
104
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
105
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
108
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
109
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 6'12"
110
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 6'14"
111
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'33"
112
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'38"
113
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 7'41"
114
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 7'48"
115
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
117
Edward King
Cannondale
op 8'29"
118
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'32"
119
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
120
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
121
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
122
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
123
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 10'09"
125
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 10'16"
126
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11'27"
127
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
128
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 12'47"
130
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
131
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
132
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
134
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
135
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
137
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
138
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
140
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
141
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
142
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
143
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
144
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
145
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
146
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
147
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
148
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
149
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
150
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
151
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 15'25"
152
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
153
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
154
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
156
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
157
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
158
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
159
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
160
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
161
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
162
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
z.t
163
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
164
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
165
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
166
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
167
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
168
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
169
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
170
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst