En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Slovenia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
18/06
Vrhnika
Novo Mesto
142.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Filippo Zana
Team Jayco AlUla
20u00'24"
2
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 18"
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 23"
4
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33"
5
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Team Jayco AlUla
op 34"
6
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 46"
7
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50"
8
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
op 1'05"
9
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
10
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'31"
11
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'57"
12
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'02"
13
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 2'26"
14
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'34"
15
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'36"
16
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
17
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
op 3'07"
18
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
z.t
19
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 3'44"
20
Jaka Primozic
Slovenia
op 4'16"
21
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'38"
22
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
23
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'50"
24
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'27"
25
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 6'43"
26
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 6'44"
27
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
op 7'51"
28
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
op 7'57"
29
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'14"
30
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'18"
31
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 12'28"
32
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 14'15"
33
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'16"
34
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 14'19"
35
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 15'04"
36
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 15'22"
37
Andrea Garosio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 15'23"
38
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17'17"
39
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
op 19'26"
40
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
41
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
op 20'42"
42
Gal Glivar
Adria Mobil
op 21'00"
43
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 21'29"
44
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 21'34"
45
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 21'59"
46
Fabio Christen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 22'29"
48
Martin Voltr
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 22'49"
49
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 22'55"
50
Nicolo' Buratti
Bahrain Victorious
op 23'10"
51
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
op 24'20"
52
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'32"
53
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 24'44"
54
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
op 24'46"
55
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
op 24'48"
56
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
op 26'20"
57
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 26'33"
58
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 26'39"
59
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 26'49"
60
Ziga Horvat
Slovenia
op 27'11"
61
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
op 27'40"
62
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'52"
63
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 27'55"
64
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 29'16"
65
Natan Gregorcic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 29'59"
66
Antoine Berlin
Team Vorarlberg
op 30'09"
67
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 30'17"
68
Daniel Vysocan
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 30'28"
69
Marek Canecky
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 30'31"
70
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'24"
71
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 31'25"
72
Gašper Otoničar
Cycling Team Kranj
op 31'41"
73
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
op 31'48"
74
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
op 32'01"
75
Jon Knolle
Team Vorarlberg
op 32'07"
76
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33'02"
77
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 33'12"
78
Dimitar Jovanoski
Adria Mobil
op 33'39"
79
Tom Devriendt
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 33'53"
80
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
op 33'59"
81
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
op 34'19"
82
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
op 36'28"
83
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
op 36'40"
84
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 37'07"
85
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 37'20"
86
Mikel Retegi Goñi
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 37'44"
87
Pirmin Benz
Team Vorarlberg
op 38'08"
88
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
op 38'20"
89
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 39'10"
90
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 40'11"
91
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
op 41'45"
92
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
op 42'54"
93
Bostjan Murn
Adria Mobil
op 43'49"
94
Tomas Kalojiros
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 44'08"
95
Moran Vermeulen
Team Vorarlberg
op 44'19"
96
Marko Pavlic
Slovenia
op 45'17"
97
Teo Pecnik
Cycling Team Kranj
op 47'44"
98
Gregor Matija Cerne
Slovenia
op 48'30"
99
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 49'05"
100
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
op 49'11"
101
Mihael Stajnar
Slovenia
op 49'43"
102
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 49'54"
103
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
op 51'47"
104
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 52'58"
105
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 57'15"
106
Lucas Hamilton
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1u00'00"
107
Luka Vrhovnik
Slovenia
op 1u00'25"
108
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 1u02'18"
109
Andrej Liska
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
op 1u03'55"
110
Dan Andrej Tomsic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 1u05'20"
111
Nejc Komac
Cycling Team Kranj
op 1u06'11"
112
Leon Sarc
Slovenia
z.t
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
DNS
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNS
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Fabijan Kralj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
DNF
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Martin Gavenda
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
DNF
Christian Haas
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
DNF
Davide Piganzoli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNS
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
DNS
Fernando Tercero Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst