En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup MTB #2 - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
Uitslag
1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing
19'02"
2
Thomas Litscher
Kmc - Orbea
z.t
3
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
z.t
4
Milan Vader
Kmc - Orbea
z.t
5
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 1"
6
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
z.t
7
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
z.t
8
Simon Lien Andreassen
Specialized Racing
op 2"
9
Victor Koretzky
Kmc - Orbea
op 3"
10
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 4"
11
Jordan Sarrou
Absolute - Absalon - Bmc
z.t
12
Stéphane Tempier
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 5"
13
Alan Hatherly
Specialized Racing
z.t
14
Thomas Griot
Massi
z.t
15
Filippo Colombo
Absolute - Absalon - Bmc
z.t
16
Titouan Carod
Absolute - Absalon - Bmc
op 6"
17
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
z.t
18
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
19
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
A.R. - Efideporte Pro Cycling Teams
op 8"
20
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
z.t
21
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
22
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
z.t
23
Keegan Swenson
z.t
24
Matthias Stirnemann
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 9"
25
Ondrej Cink
Kross Racing Team
z.t
26
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
27
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Ursus
op 10"
28
Nicholas Pettina'
Cs Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
z.t
29
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
Cannondale Brasil Racing
op 11"
30
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Racing Team
op 12"
31
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 13"
32
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team Xc
op 16"
33
Anton Sintsov
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 17"
34
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 26"
35
Daniele Braidot
Cs Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 1'09"
Luca Braidot
Cs Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
DNF
Georg Egger
Lexware Mountainbike Team
DNF
Lukas Flückiger
DNF
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
DNF
Jan Skarnitzl
Cyklostar Trek Mercedes - Benz Praha
DNS
2020
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst